| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 79 228 -0.01% | 79 232 14.04% | 69 474 19.16% | 58 303 18.39% | 49 245 20.05% | 41 021 20.59% | 34 016 16.02% | 29 318 17.7% | 24 910 12.71% | 22 102 36.38% | 16 206 167.48% | 6 059 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-978 -2519.18% | -37 -106.48% | 576 81.48% | 318 14.79% | 277 123.74% | -1 165 47.83% | -2 233 2.89% | -2 300 | -2 237 -63.83% | -1 366 8.65% | -1 495 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 178 | 79 269 | 68 762 | 37 404 | 48 967 | 42 173 | 36 154 | 31 589 | 5 961 | 24 505 | 17 573 | 7 523 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 178 11.76% | 9 107 21.66% | 7 485 13.77% | 6 579 26.31% | 5 209 16.58% | 4 468 9.29% | 4 088 15.25% | 3 547 13.4% | 3 128 19.28% | 2 622 41.8% | 1 849 91.17% | 967 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.23% -2519.31% | -0.05% -105.68% | 0.83% 52.3% | 0.54% -3.05% | 0.56% 119.77% | -2.84% 56.73% | -6.57% 16.3% | -7.84% | -10.12% -20.13% | -8.43% 65.85% | -24.68% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 66 697 8.75% | 61 330 109.19% | 29 318 14.19% | 25 675 24.89% | 20 557 12.71% | 18 238 5.54% | 17 280 1.94% | 16 951 12.01% | 15 134 3.72% | 14 591 12.62% | 12 956 57.65% | 8 218 1173.61% | 645 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
46 472 42.88% | 32 524 241.83% | 9 515 5.64% | 9 006 12.51% | 8 005 7.36% | 7 457 -1.02% | 7 533 -7.77% | 8 168 1.73% | 8 030 0.45% | 7 994 12.28% | 7 119 110.84% | 3 377 759.9% | 393 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
15 662 -1.31% | 15 870 7.08% | 14 821 15.31% | 12 853 35.49% | 9 487 16.76% | 8 125 6.87% | 7 603 21.68% | 6 248 14.17% | 5 473 4.09% | 5 258 18.2% | 4 448 133.18% | 1 908 12765.52% | 15 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
53 667 -8.36% | 58 561 136.15% | 24 798 14.14% | 21 727 26.8% | 17 135 13.75% | 15 064 16.4% | 12 941 -21.88% | 16 565 35.57% | 12 219 -39.29% | 20 127 23.82% | 16 254 97.79% | 8 218 671.26% | 1 066 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
33 583 | 10 931 37.58% | 7 945 5742.11% | 136 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 261 -38.72% | 2 058 44.72% | 1 422 18.94% | 1 196 7.1% | 1 117 1.02% | 1 105 25.41% | 881 44.27% | 611 21.81% | 502 -16.79% | 603 28.43% | 469 47.35% | 319 146.25% | 129 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
13 030 98.7% | 6 558 45.07% | 4 520 14.51% | 3 948 15.36% | 3 422 7.8% | 3 175 -26.84% | 4 339 1022.62% | 387 -86.74% | 2 915 152.66% | -5 536 -67.82% | -3 299 -72.24% | -1 915 -75020% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 301 11.7% | 2 955 -16.99% | 3 560 35.97% | 2 618 34.44% | 1 948 19.18% | 1 634 21.66% | 1 343 -30.17% | 1 923 70.23% | 1 130 53.37% | 737 -14.73% | 864 52.39% | 567 615.48% | 79 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 978 21.34% |
| 2020 | 806 -7.78% |
| 2019 | 874 35.71% |
| 2018 | 644 4.04% |
| 2017 | 619 21.61% |
| 2016 | 509 9.94% |
| 2015 | 463 15.46% |
| 2014 | 401 15.56% |
| 2013 | 347 |