| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 119 -39.79% | 198 -18.35% | 242 44.51% | 168 -2.09% | 171 10.93% | 154 -14.69% | 181 23.78% | 146 14.86% | 127 10.67% | 115 38.89% | 83 121.92% | 37 43.14% | 26 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -71.43% | 4 0% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -42.86% | 7 -44% | 13 400% | 3 -58.33% | 6 33.33% | 5 0% | 5 113.43% | -34 -546.67% | 8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
119 | 197 | 242 | 142 | 150 | 134 | 155 | 134 | 118 | 107 | 75 | 70 | 18 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
17 0% | 17 3.13% | 16 -15.79% | 19 -30.91% | 28 17.02% | 24 6.82% | 22 37.5% | 16 10.34% | 15 0% | 15 93.33% | 8 25% | 6 300% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.52% -65.01% | 1.48% -30.8% | 2.13% -10.63% | 2.39% -48.49% | 4.64% -34.36% | 7.06% 303.95% | 1.75% -63.72% | 4.82% 20.48% | 4% -28% | 5.56% 106.05% | -91.78% -412.05% | 29.41% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 175 -11.83% | 199 -25.48% | 267 -22.44% | 344 15.04% | 299 12.5% | 266 7.88% | 246 23.27% | 200 100.51% | 100 42.34% | 70 31.73% | 53 85.71% | 29 -31.71% | 42 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
123 -4.38% | 128 0.8% | 127 9.21% | 117 15.74% | 101 13.87% | 88 0.58% | 88 27.41% | 69 419.23% | 13 -31.58% | 19 65.22% | 12 -14.81% | 14 -3.57% | 14 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
223 15.92% | 193 13.9% | 169 32.4% | 128 26.26% | 101 43.48% | 71 122.58% | 32 -18.42% | 39 171.43% | 14 -9.68% | 16 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
156 -13.11% | 179 -27.78% | 248 -23.7% | 326 15.19% | 283 11.72% | 253 5.1% | 241 16.3% | 207 84.93% | 112 30.36% | 86 64.71% | 52 -2.86% | 54 64.06% | 33 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
171 20.58% | 142 14.94% | 123 170.79% | 46 48.33% | 31 160.87% | 12 4.55% | 11 15.79% | 10 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 -12.5% | 4 -11.11% | 5 -10% | 5 42.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 20% | 3 400% | 1 -95% | 10 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
19 0% | 19 5.56% | 18 0% | 18 12.5% | 16 28% | 13 127.27% | 6 178.57% | -7 41.67% | -12 22.58% | -16 -1650% | 1 104.08% | -25 -372.22% | 9 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -66.67% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -86% | 26 -1.96% | 26 121.74% | 12 -25.81% | 16 | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 6 -25% |
| 2016 | 8 14.29% |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 40% |
| 2013 | 5 |