| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 34 329 -12.2% | 39 101 -5.07% | 41 188 19.43% | 34 487 9.69% | 31 439 -8.45% | 34 342 -1.44% | 34 844 -6.69% | 37 341 5.73% | 35 317 -1.22% | 35 753 20.41% | 29 693 64.67% | 18 032 742.5% | 2 140 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 386 34% | 1 780 -50.06% | 3 565 23.84% | 2 879 95.62% | 1 471 -13.31% | 1 697 -39.71% | 2 816 4.54% | 2 693 43.66% | 1 875 -28.8% | 2 633 33.84% | 1 967 273.8% | -1 132 -1217.86% | -86 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
31 829 | 37 287 | 37 566 | 31 481 | 29 772 | 32 358 | 31 750 | 34 029 | 32 567 | 32 094 | 26 552 | 18 171 | 2 174 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 892 -10.63% | 6 592 -1.95% | 6 723 25.74% | 5 347 13.89% | 4 695 -2.81% | 4 830 5.66% | 4 571 -12.11% | 5 201 5.31% | 4 939 -9.13% | 5 436 25.96% | 4 315 36.92% | 3 152 1020.73% | 281 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.95% 52.63% | 4.55% -47.39% | 8.65% 3.69% | 8.35% 78.33% | 4.68% -5.31% | 4.94% -38.83% | 8.08% 12.03% | 7.21% 35.87% | 5.31% -27.92% | 7.36% 11.15% | 6.63% 205.55% | -6.28% -56.42% | -4.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 20 004 -3.93% | 20 822 -6.78% | 22 336 18.23% | 18 893 -1.09% | 19 100 -3.68% | 19 831 0% | 19 831 2.89% | 19 274 2.21% | 18 857 -3.92% | 19 626 8.19% | 18 140 39.23% | 13 028 17.93% | 11 047 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 131 -4.21% | 14 752 4.62% | 14 101 -2.89% | 14 520 -1.44% | 14 732 -3.38% | 15 247 -3.96% | 15 876 -2.61% | 16 302 -2.18% | 16 664 0.91% | 16 513 28.71% | 12 830 29.68% | 9 893 20.49% | 8 211 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 799 -2.46% | 2 870 -29.4% | 4 065 57.21% | 2 586 5.84% | 2 443 12.66% | 2 168 -8.36% | 2 366 -12.6% | 2 707 37.03% | 1 976 -28.19% | 2 751 20.17% | 2 290 50.47% | 1 522 94.89% | 781 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 259 -46.1% | 6 046 44.97% | 4 171 7.23% | 3 889 -41.37% | 6 634 -23.88% | 8 715 -14.54% | 10 198 -16.22% | 12 173 -13.9% | 14 139 -14.66% | 16 568 -5.06% | 17 451 22.97% | 14 192 27.61% | 11 122 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 627 1134.86% | 213 -82.83% | 1 239 -70.28% | 4 169 -29.54% | 5 916 | 8 403 -21.33% | 10 681 -13.63% | 12 366 -14.91% | 14 533 31.24% | 11 074 158.21% | 4 289 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 023 42.04% | 2 129 -47.89% | 4 085 169.63% | 1 515 4.77% | 1 446 -36.41% | 2 274 44.95% | 1 569 600.46% | 224 71.76% | 130 -62.28% | 346 -88.53% | 3 013 94.84% | 1 546 64.98% | 937 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
16 745 13.33% | 14 776 -18.66% | 18 166 21.08% | 15 003 20.35% | 12 467 12.15% | 11 116 15.4% | 9 633 35.66% | 7 101 50.5% | 4 718 54.31% | 3 058 344.28% | 688 159.14% | -1 164 -1458.9% | -75 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
73 -92.63% | 986 1718.87% | 54 -80.08% | 272 -43.28% | 480 238.63% | 142 610.26% | 20 -51.25% | 41 40.35% | 29 83.87% | 16 106.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -98.43% | 522 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 719 6.05% |
| 2020 | 678 -11.49% |
| 2019 | 766 13.48% |
| 2018 | 675 14.21% |
| 2017 | 591 7.07% |
| 2016 | 552 -5.96% |
| 2015 | 587 -3.45% |
| 2014 | 608 -5% |
| 2013 | 640 |