| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 026 20.05% | 1 688 -0.57% | 1 697 24.77% | 1 361 29.17% | 1 053 14.57% | 919 92.3% | 478 5.41% | 454 -25.46% | 608 -7.82% | 660 19.54% | 552 17.78% | 469 183.9% | 165 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
53 16.85% | 46 -82.2% | 256 51.98% | 168 -4.36% | 176 12.79% | 156 1694.12% | 9 -54.05% | 19 -24.49% | 25 -58.82% | 61 164.44% | 23 171.43% | -32 -1150% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 914 | 1 615 | 1 433 | 1 361 | 872 | 743 | 470 | 352 | 582 | 597 | 527 | 498 | 162 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
549 21.93% | 450 21.55% | 370 24.4% | 298 63.94% | 182 25.89% | 144 22.61% | 118 15% | 102 -6.54% | 109 -7.36% | 118 10.53% | 107 -2.79% | 110 133.7% | 47 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.62% -2.67% | 2.7% -82.1% | 15.06% 21.81% | 12.36% -25.96% | 16.7% -1.56% | 16.96% 832.98% | 1.82% -56.41% | 4.17% 1.3% | 4.12% -55.33% | 9.22% 121.22% | 4.17% 160.65% | -6.87% -469.85% | 1.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 563 -3.68% | 6 814 123.05% | 3 055 281.06% | 802 71.55% | 467 10.25% | 424 84.63% | 230 -2.39% | 235 38.14% | 170 -28.08% | 237 21.52% | 195 21.34% | 161 -43.42% | 284 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 501 95.02% | 2 821 39.21% | 2 026 942.89% | 194 126.19% | 86 66.34% | 52 -25.74% | 70 6.25% | 65 85.51% | 35 213.64% | 11 -29.03% | 16 -71.56% | 56 101.85% | 28 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
795 9.05% | 729 32.77% | 549 | 129 94.62% | 66 209.52% | 21 110% | 10 233.33% | 3 100% | 2 50% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 498 -8% | 3 802 4993.15% | 75 -70.08% | 250 199.39% | 83 75.27% | 48 -37.16% | 76 228.89% | 23 95.65% | 12 -67.61% | 36 -26.8% | 50 29.33% | 38 -70.12% | 128 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
21 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 55 -78.34% | 253 -30.42% | 363 | 93 149.32% | 37 -42.97% | 65 -45.3% | 120 17% | 102 1.52% | 101 21.6% | 83 -61.24% | 214 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 065 1.77% | 3 012 1.06% | 2 980 439.72% | 552 43.81% | 384 2.04% | 376 144.52% | 154 -27.47% | 212 38.33% | 153 -23.47% | 200 38.03% | 145 18.83% | 122 -21.38% | 155 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
210 -93.02% | 3 009 2539.46% | 114 | 148 28.32% | 116 -19.57% | 144 15.64% | 124 3.4% | 120 56.67% | 77 265.85% | 21 -49.38% | 41 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 48 11.63% |
| 2020 | 43 13.16% |
| 2019 | 38 72.73% |
| 2018 | 22 -4.35% |
| 2017 | 23 91.67% |
| 2016 | 12 9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 57.14% |
| 2014 | 7 16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |