| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 145 -65.57% | 420 74.89% | 240 7.8% | 223 -17.11% | 269 23.76% | 217 15.18% | 189 11.48% | 169 0.3% | 169 -8.33% | 184 37.4% | 134 9.62% | 122 497.5% | 20 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-19 -126.95% | 72 -6.62% | 77 3.42% | 75 15.87% | 64 24.75% | 52 102% | 26 -20.63% | 32 -35.05% | 50 11.49% | 44 2800% | 2 -83.33% | 9 194.74% | -10 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
131 | 440 | 149 | 130 | 187 | 142 | 150 | 129 | 105 | 132 | 124 | 109 | 29 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
31 -50.82% | 62 46.99% | 42 23.88% | 34 -32.32% | 51 45.59% | 35 6.25% | 33 8.47% | 30 5.36% | 29 7.69% | 27 15.56% | 23 12.5% | 20 344.44% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -13.43% -178.28% | 17.15% -46.61% | 32.13% -4.06% | 33.49% 39.79% | 23.95% 0.8% | 23.76% 75.38% | 13.55% -28.81% | 19.03% -35.25% | 29.39% 21.63% | 24.17% 2010.56% | 1.15% -84.8% | 7.53% 115.86% | -47.5% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 627 11.04% | 565 -16.29% | 675 28.4% | 526 6.53% | 493 27.81% | 386 -1.31% | 391 69.62% | 231 12.75% | 205 29.03% | 159 30.25% | 122 600% | 17 -17.07% | 21 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
566 14.72% | 493 0% | 493 91.85% | 257 -4.19% | 268 14.13% | 235 -1.92% | 240 92.21% | 125 -8.61% | 137 49.16% | 92 -1.1% | 93 1192.86% | 7 180% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 40% | 3 66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -57.14% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 -58.82% | 9 1600% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
277 15.11% | 240 -26.1% | 325 48.6% | 219 -7.36% | 236 6.21% | 222 -6.65% | 238 118.78% | 109 3.9% | 105 -9.29% | 116 0.89% | 115 489.47% | 19 -30.91% | 28 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
265 12.85% | 235 1.77% | 231 19% | 194 -5.01% | 204 -5.67% | 216 -5.37% | 229 118.05% | 105 0% | 105 0% | 105 0% | 105 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 14 -84.21% | 87 1.79% | 86 -48.78% | 168 11.56% | 150 21.49% | 124 18.05% | 105 34.87% | 78 52% | 51 75.44% | 29 2750% | 1 100% | 1 -87.5% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
351 0.29% | 350 0% | 350 14% | 307 19.28% | 257 28.97% | 199 34.95% | 148 21.43% | 122 31.49% | 93 115.48% | 43 1580% | 3 150% | 1 114.29% | -7 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
47 -24.17% | 61 -34.43% | 94 -4.19% | 98 42.54% | 69 13.56% | 60 51.28% | 40 81.4% | 22 16.22% | 19 -44.78% | 34 131.03% | 15 314.29% | 4 0% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 80% |
| 2020 | 5 -58.33% |
| 2019 | 12 20% |
| 2018 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2017 | 13 |
| 2016 | 13 |
| 2015 | 13 8.33% |
| 2014 | 12 9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |