| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 178 -24.02% | 234 -5.57% | 248 46.97% | 169 -7.04% | 182 -16.27% | 217 30.06% | 167 27.84% | 130 18.6% | 110 -6.11% | 117 157.3% | 46 89.36% | 24 2250% | 1 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 68.42% | 10 1800% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -40% | 5 -66.67% | 15 -3.23% | 16 -56.34% | 36 162.96% | 14 50% | 9 100% | 5 -47.06% | 9 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 | 222 | 246 | 164 | 174 | 199 | 147 | 92 | 95 | 107 | 41 | 15 | 1 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 -91.18% | 70 17.24% | 59 13.73% | 52 14.61% | 46 -5.32% | 48 161.11% | 18 140% | 8 0% | 8 0% | 8 0% | 8 114.29% | 4 600% | 1 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.2% 121.66% | 4.15% 1912.01% | 0.21% -88.66% | 1.82% -35.45% | 2.82% -60.19% | 7.08% -25.59% | 9.51% -65.85% | 27.84% 121.71% | 12.56% 59.77% | 7.86% -22.27% | 10.11% -72.04% | 36.17% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 169 -9.56% | 187 6.4% | 176 -18.29% | 215 28.35% | 168 5.47% | 159 -12.39% | 182 73.17% | 105 11.41% | 94 116.47% | 43 63.46% | 27 10.64% | 24 840% | 3 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
15 -30.95% | 21 -27.59% | 30 1.75% | 29 -1.72% | 30 -1.69% | 30 5.36% | 29 250% | 8 -11.11% | 9 -18.18% | 11 633.33% | 2 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -94.95% | 51 -63.06% | 137 -22.32% | 176 36.36% | 129 72.11% | 75 119.4% | 34 148.15% | 14 -50% | 28 107.69% | 13 116.67% | 6 0% | 6 300% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
52 -24.63% | 69 18.58% | 58 18.95% | 49 5.56% | 46 -50% | 92 -13.88% | 107 190.28% | 37 -37.39% | 59 187.5% | 20 100% | 10 -23.08% | 13 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
38 -1.32% | 39 0% | 39 1.33% | 38 167.86% | 14 -6.67% | 15 50% | 10 -55.56% | 23 542.86% | 4 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 114 1.36% | 112 1275% | 8 6.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 128.57% | 4 -77.42% | 16 | 1 -75% | 4 -68% | 13 13.64% | 11 1000% | 1 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
15 -87.07% | 119 0.43% | 118 -29.14% | 167 36.97% | 122 81.68% | 67 -10.27% | 75 9.77% | 68 92.75% | 35 53.33% | 23 40.63% | 16 52.38% | 11 250% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -20% | 3 150% | 1 -50% | 2 300% | 1 -98.98% | 50 -51.24% | 103 24.07% | 83 47.27% | 56 279.31% | 15 141.67% | 6 -7.69% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -38.46% |
| 2020 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2019 | 17 41.67% |
| 2018 | 12 -25% |
| 2017 | 16 6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 100% |
| 2014 | 8 100% |
| 2013 | 4 |