| Година в хиляди € | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 177 27.68% | 139 6.69% | 130 7.63% | 121 -14.49% | 141 -26.6% | 192 41.89% | 135 73.2% | 78 -48.83% | 153 1.7% | 150 465.38% | 27 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-24 -264.29% | 14 86.67% | 8 | -3 -185.71% | 4 -65% | 10 1900% | 1 0% | 1 -98.21% | 29 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
193 | 117 | 114 | 137 | 178 | 117 | 72 | 148 | 115 | 27 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
6 33.33% | 5 -47.06% | 9 | 36 180% | 13 56.25% | 8 -30.43% | 12 -25.81% | 16 -6.06% | 17 560% | 3 | |
| Нетен марж | -13.29% -228.67% | 10.33% 74.96% | 5.91% | -2.17% -216.77% | 1.86% -75.33% | 7.55% 1054.72% | 0.65% 95.42% | 0.33% -98.24% | 19.05% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 146 -33.26% | 218 -11.04% | 245 -7.16% | 264 -5.83% | 281 14.85% | 244 6.94% | 229 5.42% | 217 10.7% | 196 22.36% | 160 69.19% | 95 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 -93.68% | 97 -0.52% | 98 -11.57% | 110 4.35% | 106 25.45% | 84 5400% | 2 -25% | 2 300% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -40% | 3 |
|
Материални запаси |
61 -3.23% | 63 -48.12% | 122 1.27% | 121 -28.27% | 168 13.84% | 148 -26.09% | 200 -0.26% | 200 20.25% | 167 30.92% | 127 72.92% | 74 |
|
Общо задължения |
126 -21.15% | 160 -20.2% | 200 -11.34% | 225 -7.55% | 244 19.55% | 204 6.68% | 191 1.36% | 189 12.16% | 168 26.54% | 133 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
72 12.9% | 63 7.83% | 59 -67.05% | 178 62.33% | 110 25.73% | 87 167.19% | 33 -8.57% | 36 40% | 26 | ||
| Вземания общо | 59 101.75% | 29 67.65% | 17 -8.11% | 19 1750% | 1 -87.5% | 8 -69.81% | 27 120.83% | 12 -57.14% | 29 -6.67% | 31 150% | 12 |
|
Собствен капитал |
20 -66.09% | 59 29.21% | 46 17.11% | 39 5.56% | 37 -8.86% | 40 8.22% | 37 32.73% | 28 1.85% | 28 1.89% | 27 | |
|
Парични средства |
14 -39.13% | 24 4500% | 1 -85.71% | 4 16.67% | 3 -25% | 4 | 2 | 1 -91.67% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2018 | 2 |
| 2017 | 2 -66.67% |
| 2016 | 6 100% |
| 2015 | 3 -62.5% |
| 2014 | 8 33.33% |
| 2013 | 6 |
| 2012 | 6 |