| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 165 -50.08% | 331 -31.68% | 484 41.77% | 342 -3.19% | 353 -30.37% | 507 43.21% | 354 -17.72% | 430 8.38% | 397 2.92% | 386 7.25% | 359 43.76% | 250 449.44% | 46 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -21.74% | 12 4.55% | 11 120% | 5 25% | 4 | 4 14.29% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 40% | 3 -66.67% | 8 266.67% | -5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
156 | 319 | 472 | 335 | 347 | 555 | 348 | 424 | 391 | 381 | 357 | 242 | 50 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 -50% | 4 14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -25% | 4 33.33% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.57% 56.76% | 3.55% 53.02% | 2.32% 55.18% | 1.5% 29.12% | 1.16% | 1.16% 38.89% | 0.83% -7.73% | 0.9% -2.84% | 0.93% 30.53% | 0.71% -76.81% | 3.07% 130.33% | -10.11% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 415 7.69% | 386 7.71% | 358 -16.77% | 430 -28.18% | 599 43.15% | 418 -17.54% | 507 57.96% | 321 14.18% | 281 5.57% | 266 47.59% | 180 56.19% | 116 135.42% | 49 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
53 0% | 53 -2.83% | 54 146.51% | 22 -70.95% | 76 102.74% | 37 52.08% | 25 -11.11% | 28 -11.48% | 31 -3.17% | 32 270.59% | 9 183.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
336 11.93% | 300 11.81% | 268 -29.53% | 381 -17.68% | 463 29.47% | 357 -18.05% | 436 58.26% | 276 25.06% | 220 -1.15% | 223 38.85% | 161 58.59% | 101 150.63% | 40 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
353 6.48% | 331 5.37% | 314 -20.75% | 397 -30.4% | 570 27.14% | 448 -7.78% | 486 60.1% | 304 13.79% | 267 4.61% | 255 47.63% | 173 133.1% | 74 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 22 -6.52% | 24 411.11% | 5 125% | 2 -91.67% | 25 17.07% | 21 -14.58% | 25 45.45% | 17 22.22% | 14 80% | 8 0% | 8 7.14% | 7 250% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
62 15.09% | 54 24.71% | 43 30.77% | 33 16.07% | 29 194.92% | -30 -243.9% | 21 20.59% | 17 21.43% | 14 27.27% | 11 46.67% | 8 -81.48% | 41 -15.63% | 49 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -50% | 9 -70% | 31 22.45% | 25 -30% | 36 1300% | 3 -88.37% | 22 2050% | 1 -93.55% | 16 342.86% | 4 0% | 4 -12.5% | 4 60% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 100% |
| 2018 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 |
| 2015 | 3 |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |