| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 242 -51.64% | 500 -25.97% | 675 76.37% | 383 -0.13% | 383 47.64% | 260 -35.45% | 402 -7.08% | 433 52.06% | 285 -40.17% | 476 22.82% | 388 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
51 -83.69% | 310 -40.2% | 519 57.85% | 329 17.55% | 280 18.66% | 236 -18.41% | 289 2.36% | 282 82.18% | 155 -55.77% | 350 13.22% | 309 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
240 | 315 | 525 | 113 | 94 | 243 | 111 | 147 | 129 | 128 | 78 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
176 126.32% | 78 424.14% | 15 -3.33% | 15 7.14% | 14 33.33% | 11 -8.7% | 12 -17.86% | 14 33.33% | 11 0% | 11 10.53% | 10 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 20.93% -66.28% | 62.07% -19.22% | 76.84% -10.5% | 85.85% 17.71% | 72.93% -19.63% | 90.75% 26.4% | 71.79% 10.16% | 65.17% 19.8% | 54.4% -26.07% | 73.58% -7.82% | 79.82% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 473 -47.58% | 2 810 11.57% | 2 519 26.7% | 1 988 18.03% | 1 684 12.31% | 1 500 10.02% | 1 363 16.06% | 1 174 30.96% | 897 22.32% | 733 99.72% | 367 | 28 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
28 -98.11% | 1 460 -18.89% | 1 800 11.88% | 1 609 -5.41% | 1 701 28.55% | 1 323 376.61% | 278 483.87% | 48 -41.14% | 81 -40.15% | 135 -25.84% | 182 | 13 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
28 77.42% | 16 342.86% | 4 0% | 4 -99.76% | 1 512 14.26% | 1 323 376.61% | 278 | 34 -74.52% | 134 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
113 -95.87% | 2 737 12.74% | 2 428 2983.77% | 79 -24.14% | 104 14.04% | 91 9.88% | 83 10.2% | 75 -5.77% | 80 -89.12% | 733 1227.78% | 55 | 26 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 585 15.89% | 505 35.34% | 373 48.98% | 251 62.25% | 154 112.68% | 73 1928.57% | 4 0% | 4 | 1 100% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 783 1.66% | 2 737 12.74% | 2 428 27.18% | 1 909 20.8% | 1 580 12.2% | 1 409 10.02% | 1 280 16.47% | 1 099 34.54% | 817 23.4% | 662 112.3% | 312 | 3 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
809 -2.34% | 829 55.57% | 533 327.05% | 125 771.43% | 14 -85.71% | 100 -90.74% | 1 082 -3.69% | 1 123 37.74% | 816 36.44% | 598 193.72% | 203 | 11 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2019 | 7 600% |
| 2018 | 1 -80% |
| 2017 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2016 | 7 40% |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |