| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 324 -3.94% | 337 43.48% | 235 94.92% | 121 69.78% | 71 28.7% | 55 11.34% | 50 4.3% | 48 244.44% | 14 58.82% | 9 466.67% | 2 -40% | 3 0% | 3 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 -82.35% | 35 -58.02% | 83 315.38% | 20 -20.41% | 25 145% | 10 53.85% | 7 -23.53% | 9 466.67% | 2 200% | 1 150% | -1 66.67% | -3 | ||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
310 | 299 | 151 | 100 | 45 | 44 | 42 | 39 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
211 19.02% | 177 151.45% | 71 112.31% | 33 80.56% | 18 176.92% | 7 0% | 7 -7.14% | 7 180% | 3 0% | 3 66.67% | 2 -40% | 3 | ||||
| Нетен марж | 1.89% -81.63% | 10.3% -70.74% | 35.22% 113.11% | 16.53% -53.12% | 35.25% 90.36% | 18.52% 38.18% | 13.4% -26.68% | 18.28% 64.52% | 11.11% 88.89% | 5.88% 108.82% | -66.67% 44.44% | -120% | ||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 327 38.61% | 236 49.68% | 157 58.76% | 99 51.56% | 65 103.17% | 32 0% | 32 50% | 21 20% | 18 150% | 7 75% | 4 -11.11% | 5 28.57% | 4 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
58 0% | 58 356% | 13 212.5% | 4 300% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
194 300% | 49 216.67% | 15 -6.25% | 16 -28.89% | 23 -2.17% | 24 0% | 24 53.33% | 15 -3.23% | 16 138.46% | 7 85.71% | 4 -12.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
291 56.59% | 186 131.85% | 80 106.58% | 39 100% | 19 26.67% | 15 0% | 15 42.86% | 11 -27.59% | 15 163.64% | 6 0% | 6 10% | 5 400% | 1 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
102 33.33% | 77 80.72% | 42 336.84% | 10 0% | 10 26.67% | 8 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 61 -47.81% | 117 42.5% | 82 81.82% | 45 100% | 22 41.94% | 16 106.67% | 8 50% | 5 233.33% | 2 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
35 -28.87% | 50 -35.76% | 77 27.97% | 60 31.11% | 46 76.47% | 26 54.55% | 17 57.14% | 11 250% | 3 100% | 2 200% | -2 -400% | 1 -80% | 3 | |||
|
Парични средства |
13 8.33% | 12 -74.19% | 48 40.91% | 34 78.38% | 19 1750% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -88.89% | 5 28.57% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 -83.33% |
| 2019 | 48 182.35% |
| 2018 | 17 88.89% |
| 2017 | 9 125% |
| 2016 | 4 100% |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2013 | 3 |