| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 272 -0.64% | 1 280 -11.55% | 1 447 6.83% | 1 354 -1.16% | 1 370 6.43% | 1 287 10.49% | 1 165 -1.56% | 1 184 13.2% | 1 046 -7.34% | 1 128 -15.15% | 1 330 13.33% | 1 173 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
41 -61.43% | 107 320% | 26 117.18% | -149 -198.64% | 151 -5.45% | 160 60.82% | 99 9.6% | 90 2112.5% | 4 -89.19% | 38 42.31% | 27 -10.34% | 30 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 228 | 1 171 | 1 420 | 1 498 | 1 201 | 1 127 | 1 065 | 1 092 | 1 040 | 1 085 | 1 214 | 1 143 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
216 30.25% | 166 -36.09% | 259 -44.04% | 463 216.78% | 146 13.04% | 129 -2.69% | 133 -4.41% | 139 -5.88% | 148 2.85% | 144 2.55% | 140 -9.57% | 155 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.26% -61.18% | 8.39% 374.87% | 1.77% 116.08% | -10.99% -199.8% | 11.01% -11.16% | 12.39% 45.56% | 8.51% 11.34% | 7.65% 1854.45% | 0.39% -88.33% | 3.35% 67.71% | 2% -20.89% | 2.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 607 -18.18% | 742 -14.13% | 865 10.02% | 786 -58.91% | 1 913 31.49% | 1 455 42.25% | 1 023 25.23% | 817 59.7% | 511 201.2% | 170 -24.55% | 225 -17.14% | 271 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
125 120.72% | 57 21.98% | 47 68.52% | 28 58.82% | 17 385.71% | 4 16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -58.82% | 9 -10.53% | 10 | 1 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
326 -36.24% | 511 -3.76% | 531 25.97% | 421 15.41% | 365 37.04% | 266 140.09% | 111 5.34% | 105 18.39% | 89 -8.9% | 98 -26.54% | 133 4% | 128 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
165 -51.06% | 337 -33.2% | 505 70.64% | 296 -76.77% | 1 274 31.78% | 967 41.65% | 683 20.05% | 569 60.93% | 353 70.62% | 207 -7.95% | 225 -7.76% | 244 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 67 40.86% | 48 -63.39% | 130 100% | 65 -9.29% | 72 50.54% | 48 -42.24% | 82 -29.69% | 117 3.15% | 114 -20.43% | 143 -1.41% | 145 232.94% | 43 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
442 9.22% | 405 12.66% | 359 -26.62% | 490 -23.3% | 639 30.92% | 488 41.75% | 344 35.14% | 255 46.9% | 173 2.11% | 170 62.75% | 104 277.78% | 28 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
88 -29.39% | 125 -37.5% | 200 -26.04% | 271 -81.6% | 1 473 29.95% | 1 134 37.19% | 826 39.19% | 594 88.17% | 315 152.87% | 125 75.54% | 71 -23.63% | 93 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 53.85% |
| 2020 | 13 -40.91% |
| 2019 | 22 46.67% |
| 2018 | 15 -37.5% |
| 2017 | 24 4.35% |
| 2016 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2015 | 24 -4% |
| 2014 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2013 | 26 |