| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 507 -1.2% | 513 -6.78% | 551 36.68% | 403 3.14% | 391 4.66% | 373 -11.84% | 423 0% | 423 28.37% | 330 31.9% | 250 16.99% | 214 9.42% | 195 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
42 -17.82% | 52 -37.27% | 82 519.23% | 13 -38.1% | 21 31.25% | 16 52.38% | 11 16.67% | 9 200% | 3 116.67% | -18 -414.29% | -4 -101.82% | 196 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
463 | 460 | 468 | 389 | 364 | 355 | 408 | 407 | 318 | 216 | 204 | 180 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
34 13.79% | 30 9.43% | 27 23.26% | 22 -8.51% | 24 -11.32% | 27 10.42% | 25 -2.04% | 25 22.5% | 20 | 14 -3.45% | 15 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.37% -16.83% | 10.06% -32.71% | 14.95% 353.07% | 3.3% -39.98% | 5.5% 25.41% | 4.38% 72.84% | 2.54% 16.67% | 2.17% 133.7% | 0.93% 112.64% | -7.36% -339.61% | -1.67% -101.67% | 100.52% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 367 4.82% | 350 4.9% | 334 26.06% | 265 -16.85% | 319 18.89% | 268 -8.71% | 293 -10.31% | 327 -4.33% | 342 -1.18% | 346 -3.56% | 359 3.39% | 347 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
153 -0.33% | 153 -5.66% | 163 -4.22% | 170 -5.41% | 179 -6.15% | 191 -6.03% | 203 -5.69% | 216 -4.74% | 227 -4.53% | 237 -4.72% | 249 -4.51% | 261 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
181 32.09% | 137 53.14% | 89 32.58% | 67 -8.33% | 74 3.6% | 71 -14.72% | 83 -23.11% | 108 -2.75% | 111 4.31% | 107 -1.42% | 108 31.68% | 82 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 15.38% | 7 -43.48% | 12 187.5% | 4 -98.21% | 228 -8.04% | 248 -14.16% | 289 -13.08% | 332 -6.47% | 355 -1.7% | 361 1.58% | 356 4.5% | 341 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
30 -45.28% | 54 -30.72% | 78 -75.71% | 322 -7.22% | 347 50.55% | 231 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | 2 | 2 200% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
359 4.61% | 344 6.67% | 322 23.53% | 261 562.34% | 39 97.44% | 20 333.33% | 5 190% | -5 61.54% | -13 13.33% | -15 -600% | 3 -53.85% | 7 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
31 -46.96% | 59 -25.81% | 79 198.08% | 27 108% | 13 177.78% | 5 0% | 5 12.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 0% | 2 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 50% |
| 2020 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 |
| 2017 | 7 -30% |
| 2016 | 10 11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |