| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 499 2.47% | 2 438 3.11% | 2 365 -5.52% | 2 503 -2.28% | 2 561 -4.13% | 2 672 5.13% | 2 541 -25.81% | 3 425 -4.34% | 3 581 18.03% | 3 033 141.77% | 1 255 80.31% | 696 1764.38% | 37 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 -77.42% | 16 410% | -5 85.07% | -34 -228.85% | 27 -14.75% | 31 -11.59% | 35 176% | 13 137.88% | -34 -8.2% | -31 -102.49% | 1 254 17421.43% | 7 380% | -3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 492 | 2 416 | 2 367 | 2 534 | 2 531 | 2 636 | 2 499 | 3 404 | 3 605 | 3 053 | 1 249 | 684 | 40 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
199 12.43% | 177 12.34% | 157 -9.14% | 173 -33.92% | 262 1.58% | 258 10.26% | 234 -17.63% | 284 3.54% | 275 35.95% | 202 148.43% | 81 | 4 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.14% -77.96% | 0.65% 400.64% | -0.22% 84.2% | -1.37% -231.85% | 1.04% -11.08% | 1.17% -15.91% | 1.39% 272.02% | 0.37% 139.6% | -0.94% 8.33% | -1.03% -101.03% | 99.96% 9617.47% | 1.03% 115.02% | -6.85% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 303 -9.76% | 335 2.66% | 327 -21.11% | 414 -15.8% | 492 14.66% | 429 -6.47% | 459 11.85% | 410 -32.61% | 608 14.53% | 531 19.29% | 445 152.46% | 176 65.07% | 107 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
33 -37.5% | 53 -5.45% | 56 -51.97% | 117 57.93% | 74 5.84% | 70 -16.97% | 84 -21.05% | 107 -36.86% | 169 42.67% | 119 0% | 119 169.77% | 44 8500% | 1 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
191 -2.35% | 196 7.58% | 182 5.01% | 173 2.73% | 169 -0.3% | 169 1.53% | 167 5.5% | 158 -40.58% | 266 34.72% | 197 37.37% | 144 189.69% | 50 -1.02% | 50 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
318 -10.12% | 354 -2.4% | 363 -19.71% | 451 -0.56% | 454 9.63% | 414 -12.05% | 471 3.95% | 453 -31.58% | 662 21.94% | 543 26.13% | 431 134.54% | 184 71.77% | 107 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
27 6% | 26 2400% | 1 -96% | 26 -9.09% | 28 77.42% | 16 -75.2% | 64 212.5% | 20 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 19 -5% | 20 -11.11% | 23 -26.23% | 31 -51.59% | 64 1.61% | 63 110.17% | 30 63.89% | 18 -25% | 25 37.14% | 18 -49.28% | 35 283.33% | 9 -10% | 10 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-28 6.78% | -30 | -37 -198.65% | 38 155.17% | 15 220.83% | -12 71.43% | -43 -180% | 54 556.25% | 8 0% | 8 -63.64% | 22 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
57 -8.2% | 62 9.91% | 57 -38.67% | 93 -49.86% | 185 46.15% | 126 -28.82% | 177 47.66% | 120 -19.24% | 149 -12.61% | 170 38.75% | 123 77.78% | 69 50% | 46 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 90.48% |
| 2020 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2019 | 23 283.33% |
| 2018 | 6 -85.37% |
| 2017 | 41 -33.87% |
| 2016 | 62 |
| 2015 | 62 5.08% |
| 2014 | 59 -25.32% |
| 2013 | 79 |