| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 268 -1.5% | 272 61.21% | 169 -0.6% | 170 -23.33% | 221 44.33% | 153 0.33% | 153 -23.33% | 199 -14.47% | 233 58.33% | 147 -22.16% | 189 41.76% | 133 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
14 -3.57% | 14 75% | 8 -27.27% | 11 37.5% | 8 1500% | 1 -93.33% | 8 0% | 8 -40% | 13 400% | 3 -44.44% | 5 -40% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
253 | 257 | 159 | 158 | 213 | 152 | 145 | 192 | 220 | 144 | 184 | 126 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
21 -4.65% | 22 -8.51% | 24 6.82% | 22 10% | 20 37.93% | 15 26.09% | 12 -11.54% | 13 -13.33% | 15 20% | 13 -40.48% | 21 121.05% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.15% -2.1% | 5.26% 8.55% | 4.85% -26.83% | 6.63% 79.33% | 3.7% 1008.55% | 0.33% -93.36% | 5.02% 30.43% | 3.85% -29.85% | 5.48% 215.79% | 1.74% -28.63% | 2.43% -57.68% | 5.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 127 -25.53% | 170 4.39% | 163 -13.32% | 188 33.82% | 141 -25.27% | 188 -0.81% | 190 -2.88% | 195 -5.68% | 207 21.26% | 171 2.14% | 167 -0.91% | 169 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
48 -1.05% | 49 -1.04% | 49 -1.03% | 50 -2.02% | 51 -1% | 51 0% | 51 -6.54% | 55 -2.73% | 56 -3.51% | 58 -9.52% | 64 2.44% | 63 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
54 -48.28% | 104 -4.25% | 108 7.07% | 101 13.14% | 89 -32.95% | 133 0% | 133 3.57% | 129 1.2% | 127 16.36% | 109 8.63% | 101 12.57% | 89 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
34 -62.29% | 89 -5.91% | 95 -1.06% | 96 5.62% | 91 -37.32% | 145 -1.39% | 147 -7.99% | 160 -10.32% | 178 15.95% | 154 0.67% | 153 -3.86% | 159 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 100% | 3 0% | 3 25% | 2 | 159 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 9 -14.29% | 11 425% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -92.86% | 21 -80.37% | 109 21300% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
93 15.19% | 81 18.8% | 68 13.68% | 60 20.62% | 50 15.48% | 43 1.2% | 42 20.29% | 35 23.21% | 29 69.7% | 17 17.86% | 14 47.37% | 10 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
16 121.43% | 7 100% | 4 -12.5% | 4 700% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -83.33% | 9 350% | 2 33.33% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -72.41% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 50% |
| 2018 | 4 -50% |
| 2017 | 8 |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |