| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 451 -99.82% | 247 321 10.37% | 224 073 44.32% | 155 257 233.37% | 46 572 -62.19% | 123 159 131.89% | 53 111 213.85% | 16 922 -29% | 23 833 -17.68% | 28 953 283.99% | 7 540 -41.84% | 12 965 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
171 -99.8% | 86 748 122.28% | 39 027 18.6% | 32 907 348.38% | 7 339 -84.45% | 47 196 595.3% | 6 788 226.11% | 2 081 563.03% | 314 -96.21% | 8 282 168.76% | 3 082 9.64% | 2 811 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
280 | 148 368 | 179 747 | 121 664 | 39 107 | 75 608 | 46 041 | 14 871 | 23 027 | 19 742 | 4 458 | 10 103 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 -99.79% | 9 392 1659.58% | 534 296.96% | 134 -88.54% | 1 173 152.37% | 465 277.18% | 123 -88.79% | 1 099 12.63% | 976 56.91% | 622 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 37.94% 8.16% | 35.08% 101.38% | 17.42% -17.82% | 21.2% 34.5% | 15.76% -58.88% | 38.32% 199.84% | 12.78% 3.91% | 12.3% 833.81% | 1.32% -95.4% | 28.6% -30.01% | 40.87% 88.53% | 21.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 462 -99.86% | 332 072 71.3% | 193 857 25.08% | 154 984 36.27% | 113 734 12.2% | 101 372 96.37% | 51 622 102.26% | 25 523 2.45% | 24 912 -10.24% | 27 752 51.84% | 18 277 239.99% | 5 376 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
239 -99.87% | 184 804 6.14% | 174 112 29.99% | 133 939 64.05% | 81 646 1.59% | 80 368 121% | 36 365 3506.69% | 1 008 -93.59% | 15 733 -12.21% | 17 921 52.99% | 11 714 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 053 399.96% | 1 411 | 1 746 | 17 133 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
80 -99.92% | 103 964 98.04% | 52 497 -0.29% | 52 652 47.82% | 35 620 16.42% | 30 597 1590.93% | 1 809 -92.91% | 25 523 201.86% | 8 455 -69.53% | 27 752 166.4% | 10 418 119752.94% | 9 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
59 -99.92% | 74 405 280.95% | 19 531 -3.9% | 20 324 | 403 | 383 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 32 -99.91% | 35 687 369.14% | 7 607 20.27% | 6 325 -65.07% | 18 106 28.28% | 14 115 390.6% | 2 877 -39.77% | 4 777 -40.12% | 7 978 -18.85% | 9 831 70.02% | 5 782 371.8% | 1 226 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
382 -99.83% | 228 108 61.37% | 141 359 38.14% | 102 332 31% | 78 114 10.37% | 70 775 42.08% | 49 812 181.28% | 17 709 7.62% | 16 456 1.94% | 16 142 105.38% | 7 860 46.44% | 5 367 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
207 -99.81% | 111 220 819.97% | 12 089 57.69% | 7 667 -39.01% | 12 570 82.46% | 6 889 -44.35% | 12 378 279.53% | 3 262 171.68% | 1 201 62.94% | 737 -5.63% | 781 -81.19% | 4 150 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 |