| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 826 -23.94% | 2 401 32.48% | 1 812 1% | 1 794 16.69% | 1 537 65.58% | 929 -34.27% | 1 413 5.42% | 1 340 62.59% | 824 0.44% | 821 100.88% | 409 5.41% | 388 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
78 -65.77% | 229 132.81% | 98 -49.34% | 194 35.84% | 143 203.26% | 47 -50.54% | 95 36.76% | 70 -6.85% | 75 -0.68% | 75 18.55% | 63 51.22% | 42 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 744 | 2 163 | 1 697 | 1 595 | 1 386 | 868 | 1 318 | 1 260 | 744 | 741 | 342 | 344 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
149 3.18% | 145 -9.87% | 161 48.11% | 108 82.76% | 59 14.85% | 52 44.29% | 36 -12.5% | 41 73.91% | 24 31.43% | 18 45.83% | 12 500% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.28% -55% | 9.52% 75.74% | 5.42% -49.84% | 10.8% 16.41% | 9.28% 83.15% | 5.07% -24.74% | 6.73% 29.74% | 5.19% -42.71% | 9.06% -1.11% | 9.16% -40.98% | 15.52% 43.46% | 10.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 047 -5.23% | 1 104 4.85% | 1 053 28.27% | 821 18.79% | 691 18.7% | 582 -1.81% | 593 10.16% | 538 19.8% | 449 38.21% | 325 51.07% | 215 46.69% | 147 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
189 -13.18% | 217 83.98% | 118 30.51% | 90 24.65% | 73 13.6% | 64 14.68% | 56 11.22% | 50 145% | 20 -18.37% | 25 6.52% | 24 -2.13% | 24 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
549 -0.65% | 553 -4.17% | 577 58.43% | 364 41.55% | 257 27.66% | 201 13.54% | 177 -8.68% | 194 43.4% | 135 58.68% | 85 178.33% | 31 275% | 8 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
112 -47.12% | 213 -32.03% | 313 119.35% | 143 -11.15% | 161 -11.55% | 182 -14.66% | 213 -12.79% | 244 12.24% | 217 35.78% | 160 36.09% | 118 10.58% | 106 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 185 -1.36% | 188 17.63% | 160 -28.6% | 223 85.17% | 121 -14.49% | 141 -25.2% | 189 -10% | 210 -1.68% | 213 26.75% | 168 52.31% | 110 23.43% | 89 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
934 4.76% | 892 20.44% | 740 9.12% | 678 27.84% | 531 32.4% | 401 5.38% | 380 29.17% | 295 26.87% | 232 40.56% | 165 69.11% | 98 141.77% | 40 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
120 -16.07% | 143 -26.89% | 196 38.77% | 141 -41.03% | 239 36.84% | 175 2.4% | 171 103.66% | 84 -3.53% | 87 88.89% | 46 -8.16% | 50 108.51% | 24 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 37.5% |
| 2019 | 8 |
| 2018 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 9 -10% |
| 2016 | 10 11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 12.5% |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |