| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 081 6.11% | 10 443 9.44% | 9 542 13.14% | 8 433 26.05% | 6 690 14.79% | 5 828 21.72% | 4 788 10.51% | 4 333 5.14% | 4 121 0.26% | 4 110 45.34% | 2 828 3637.16% | 76 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
390 0.26% | 389 24.39% | 312 30.56% | 239 263.64% | -146 -1200% | 13 114.61% | -91 81.46% | -491 25.23% | -656 2.21% | -671 -82.61% | -368 -121.23% | -166 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 675 | 10 034 | 9 215 | 8 176 | 6 681 | 5 791 | 4 840 | 4 693 | 4 557 | 4 713 | 3 153 | 241 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 612 14.4% | 1 409 11.49% | 1 264 15.57% | 1 094 18.44% | 923 15.47% | 800 28.51% | 622 5.73% | 588 1.95% | 577 6.51% | 542 71.8% | 315 1302.27% | 22 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.52% -5.51% | 3.72% 13.66% | 3.27% 15.39% | 2.84% 229.82% | -2.19% -1058.27% | 0.23% 112% | -1.9% 83.22% | -11.33% 28.89% | -15.93% 2.46% | -16.33% -25.64% | -13% 94.08% | -219.59% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 894 16.7% | 5 907 0.3% | 5 890 7.32% | 5 488 5.17% | 5 218 -1.87% | 5 318 0.71% | 5 281 -3.06% | 5 447 -13% | 6 261 -11.07% | 7 040 7.95% | 6 522 44.59% | 4 511 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 892 -0.86% | 2 917 -1.02% | 2 947 -4.51% | 3 086 -4.42% | 3 229 -6.57% | 3 456 -1.86% | 3 521 -6.98% | 3 786 -9.05% | 4 162 -4.84% | 4 374 8.4% | 4 035 11.39% | 3 623 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
584 0% | 584 -48.84% | 1 141 12.67% | 1 013 35.59% | 747 148.89% | 300 -22.46% | 387 43.92% | 269 -18.2% | 329 -38.47% | 534 45.34% | 368 428.68% | 70 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 530 70.58% | 897 -27.01% | 1 229 8.1% | 1 137 -42.45% | 1 975 86.44% | 1 059 2.88% | 1 030 -2.09% | 1 052 -23.5% | 1 375 -47.82% | 2 635 6.56% | 2 473 1430.38% | 162 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
106 -29.59% | 150 56.38% | 96 -5.53% | 102 -2.93% | 105 -40.58% | 176 78.76% | 99 -1.03% | 100 -33.45% | 150 -7.86% | 163 31700% | 1 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 728 -35.23% | 1 123 103.61% | 552 -47.67% | 1 054 31.25% | 803 56.79% | 512 53.21% | 334 -26.85% | 457 -17.98% | 557 -31.01% | 808 34.13% | 602 18.99% | 506 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 364 7.05% | 5 011 7.49% | 4 661 7.12% | 4 352 5.82% | 4 112 -3.43% | 4 259 0.18% | 4 251 -3.29% | 4 396 -10.04% | 4 886 -10.92% | 5 485 36.33% | 4 023 -7.38% | 4 344 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 197 212.66% | 703 75.7% | 400 25.93% | 318 -25.27% | 425 -10.65% | 476 -22.11% | 610 1.62% | 601 -31.09% | 872 -32.56% | 1 293 -13.16% | 1 488 378% | 311 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 86 7.5% |
| 2019 | 80 11.11% |
| 2018 | 72 4.35% |
| 2017 | 69 6.15% |
| 2016 | 65 6.56% |
| 2015 | 61 19.61% |
| 2014 | 51 6.25% |
| 2013 | 48 |