| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 627 2.78% | 6 448 -31.49% | 9 411 -38.73% | 15 360 53.06% | 10 035 30.54% | 7 687 23.07% | 6 246 -3.04% | 6 442 -4.73% | 6 762 209.6% | 2 184 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 -93.4% | 163 -88.5% | 1 414 -74.85% | 5 624 186.98% | 1 960 501.73% | 326 -28.59% | 456 -63.44% | 1 248 32.25% | 943 70.05% | 555 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 523 | 6 017 | 7 762 | 9 687 | 7 793 | 7 262 | 5 702 | 5 129 | 5 317 | 1 459 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
232 -45.04% | 422 -58.43% | 1 016 57.7% | 644 28.97% | 500 17.57% | 425 4.27% | 407 262.27% | 112 83.33% | 61 200% | 20 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.16% -93.57% | 2.52% -83.22% | 15.03% -58.96% | 36.62% 87.49% | 19.53% 360.94% | 4.24% -41.97% | 7.3% -62.3% | 19.37% 38.82% | 13.95% -45.08% | 25.4% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 644 -15.19% | 9 013 -2.25% | 9 221 -31.84% | 13 529 96.51% | 6 885 9.65% | 6 279 63.41% | 3 842 96.73% | 1 953 -30.52% | 2 811 9.09% | 2 577 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 104 -8.15% | 2 291 -13.63% | 2 652 7.5% | 2 467 -12.61% | 2 823 -3.53% | 2 926 315.31% | 705 123.7% | 315 39.37% | 226 63.7% | 138 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 971 -29.07% | 5 599 -12.71% | 6 414 3.82% | 6 177 117.38% | 2 842 40.04% | 2 029 -4.04% | 2 115 64.06% | 1 289 20.68% | 1 068 41.53% | 755 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 623 -47.65% | 5 012 -6.56% | 5 363 5.69% | 5 075 74.98% | 2 900 -15.42% | 3 429 61.71% | 2 120 32.32% | 1 602 -13.95% | 1 862 -22.97% | 2 417 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 577 -47.68% | 4 925 -6.33% | 5 258 6.91% | 4 918 84.66% | 2 663 30.13% | 2 047 22.72% | 1 668 187.4% | 580 -65.22% | 1 668 -11.81% | 1 892 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 200 41.81% | 846 748.72% | 100 -85.8% | 702 -36.61% | 1 107 -11.01% | 1 244 56.33% | 796 162.12% | 304 -71.99% | 1 084 77.79% | 610 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 020 25.47% | 4 001 3.74% | 3 857 -50.18% | 7 743 188.84% | 2 681 84.68% | 1 452 43.89% | 1 009 -11.21% | 1 136 19.72% | 949 69.34% | 560 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
360 31.28% | 275 437% | 51 -98.78% | 4 176 3716.82% | 109 44.59% | 76 -57.95% | 180 1752.63% | 10 -97.7% | 422 -59.88% | 1 053 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 -13.33% |
| 2019 | 30 -6.25% |
| 2018 | 32 18.52% |
| 2017 | 27 8% |
| 2016 | 25 38.89% |
| 2015 | 18 -14.29% |
| 2014 | 21 |
| 2013 | 21 |