| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 500 -1.11% | 505 -13.71% | 585 -22.95% | 760 21.21% | 627 68.64% | 372 -14.87% | 437 36.2% | 321 29.81% | 247 17.52% | 210 552.38% | 32 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-15 57.35% | -35 -172% | -13 -145.45% | 28 -12.7% | 32 21.15% | 27 -25.71% | 36 -1.41% | 36 -10.13% | 40 -38.28% | 65 392.31% | 13 |
|
Оперативни разходи |
500 | 505 | 585 | 760 | 627 | 331 | 390 | 277 | 200 | 140 | 18 |
|
Разходи за персонала |
164 0.63% | 163 6.35% | 153 2.4% | 149 -17.75% | 182 -10.8% | 203 13.71% | 179 37.25% | 130 -1.54% | 132 49.71% | 88 1341.67% | 6 |
| Нетен марж | -2.97% 56.87% | -6.88% -215.22% | -2.18% -158.99% | 3.7% -27.97% | 5.14% -28.16% | 7.15% -12.74% | 8.2% -27.61% | 11.32% -30.77% | 16.36% -47.48% | 31.14% -24.54% | 41.27% |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 160 -36.64% | 253 -35.68% | 393 -16.43% | 470 78.45% | 263 -23.7% | 345 64.23% | 210 104.48% | 103 9.24% | 94 -6.12% | 100 415.79% | 19 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
66 -56.23% | 152 -39.51% | 251 -11.21% | 283 188.02% | 98 -51.88% | 204 50% | 136 465.96% | 24 14.63% | 21 -24.07% | 28 | |
|
Материални запаси |
1 -96.3% | 14 0% | 14 -25% | 18 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
123 -32.96% | 183 -36.07% | 286 -17.77% | 348 161.92% | 133 -46.17% | 247 82.95% | 135 210.59% | 43 -2.3% | 44 -1.14% | 45 486.67% | 8 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
88 -19.25% | 109 419.51% | 21 0% | 21 -16.33% | 25 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 78 28.81% | 60 -40.4% | 101 -23.55% | 132 107.2% | 64 7.76% | 59 141.67% | 25 -36.84% | 39 117.14% | 18 -16.67% | 21 133.33% | 9 |
|
Собствен капитал |
37 -46.32% | 70 -34.62% | 106 -12.61% | 122 -6.67% | 130 32.81% | 98 30.61% | 75 26.72% | 59 19.59% | 50 -10.19% | 55 369.57% | 12 |
|
Парични средства |
13 -53.7% | 28 42.11% | 19 -5% | 20 -72.6% | 75 28.07% | 58 52% | 38 5.63% | 36 -29% | 51 13.64% | 45 340% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 22.22% |
| 2020 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2019 | 11 22.22% |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 |
| 2013 | 7 |