| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 319 -0.2% | 2 324 3.63% | 2 243 | 1 872 -5.98% | 1 991 20.56% | 1 651 27.02% | 1 300 15.7% | 1 124 6.6% | 1 054 | 1 489 79.64% | 829 67.81% | 494 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
215 85.46% | 116 18.85% | 98 | 83 -18.91% | 103 87.85% | 55 20.22% | 46 -37.32% | 73 169.27% | -105 | 683 184.04% | 240 149.21% | -488 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 103 | 2 207 | 2 130 | 1 781 | 1 887 | 1 587 | 1 253 | 1 047 | 1 156 | 801 | 1 052 | 1 007 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
425 2.59% | 415 9.59% | 378 | 304 -10.39% | 339 89.17% | 179 7.34% | 167 9% | 153 5.26% | 146 | 124 -8.99% | 137 45.11% | 94 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.28% 85.83% | 4.99% 14.69% | 4.35% | 4.45% -13.74% | 5.16% 55.82% | 3.31% -5.35% | 3.5% -45.83% | 6.46% 164.98% | -9.94% | 45.84% 58.12% | 28.99% 129.33% | -98.86% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 550 14.38% | 1 355 5.92% | 1 279 | 1 347 49.72% | 900 0% | 900 10.69% | 813 10.72% | 734 3.91% | 707 2.6% | 689 -2.11% | 704 -11.79% | 798 8.56% | 735 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
625 22.08% | 512 -0.5% | 514 | 693 96.52% | 353 -4.03% | 368 46.14% | 252 -4.47% | 263 -6.87% | 283 -43.91% | 504 49.17% | 338 | 431 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
108 -60.49% | 273 5.12% | 260 | 236 5.01% | 224 -13.24% | 259 -14.53% | 303 38.64% | 218 26.71% | 172 19.08% | 145 -74.06% | 558 | 158 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
180 0.57% | 179 8% | 166 | 358 142.21% | 148 -15% | 174 -11.46% | 196 22.29% | 161 -21.89% | 206 -47.52% | 392 168.77% | 146 | 733 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
215 4100% | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 408 51.71% | 269 -5.05% | 283 | 229 2.52% | 223 12.66% | 198 -11.64% | 224 11.17% | 201 6.49% | 189 -8.19% | 206 49.81% | 138 | 119 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 302 17.49% | 1 108 10.39% | 1 004 | 831 9.72% | 757 13.75% | 666 7.96% | 617 | 501 -0.61% | 504 19620% | 3 -100% | 64 704 12355.81% | 519 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
398 37.39% | 290 37.62% | 211 | 182 15.58% | 157 124.82% | 70 120.97% | 32 -37.37% | 51 -16.1% | 60 47.5% | 41 -54.8% | 90 118.52% | 41 65.31% | 25 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 52 6.12% |
| 2019 | 49 |
| 2018 | 49 4.26% |
| 2017 | 47 -12.96% |
| 2016 | 54 -5.26% |
| 2015 | 57 11.76% |
| 2014 | 51 10.87% |
| 2013 | 46 |