| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 901 -10.13% | 6 566 40.26% | 4 681 -3.67% | 4 860 20.47% | 4 034 20.22% | 3 356 0.95% | 3 324 2.95% | 3 229 -2.06% | 3 297 54.26% | 2 137 -3.82% | 2 222 2.11% | 2 176 -20.83% | 2 749 -4.14% | 2 867 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
451 -51.64% | 933 885.95% | 95 -4.64% | 99 20.5% | 82 -56.49% | 189 -18.14% | 231 -58.83% | 561 0.55% | 558 72.51% | 324 -8.79% | 355 679.78% | 46 147.22% | 18 -90.86% | 201 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 449 | 5 632 | 4 586 | 4 743 | 3 952 | 3 166 | 3 067 | 2 667 | 2 738 | 1 761 | 1 867 | 2 131 | 2 729 | 2 660 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 658 0.63% | 4 629 23.64% | 3 744 -3.42% | 3 876 21.55% | 3 189 25.72% | 2 537 3.9% | 2 441 18.99% | 2 052 -3.7% | 2 131 66.75% | 1 278 -4.84% | 1 343 -6.75% | 1 440 -4.86% | 1 513 -6.51% | 1 619 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.64% -46.19% | 14.2% 602.95% | 2.02% -1% | 2.04% 0.02% | 2.04% -63.8% | 5.64% -18.91% | 6.95% -60.01% | 17.39% 2.67% | 16.94% 11.83% | 15.14% -5.17% | 15.97% 663.63% | 2.09% 212.28% | 0.67% -90.47% | 7.03% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 221 11.82% | 3 775 32.48% | 2 849 | 2 726 8.04% | 2 523 5.83% | 2 384 -20.09% | 2 983 17.03% | 2 549 27.75% | 1 996 15.71% | 1 725 3.53% | 1 666 -7.76% | 1 806 -2.83% | 1 859 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 025 76.83% | 1 145 1.68% | 1 126 | 1 221 34.14% | 911 1.02% | 901 -5.37% | 953 -6.19% | 1 015 -1% | 1 026 32.23% | 776 -10.82% | 870 -14.31% | 1 015 -9.07% | 1 116 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
224 130.53% | 97 -55.92% | 220 | 254 21.52% | 209 25.85% | 166 49.77% | 111 -2.25% | 114 37.04% | 83 161.29% | 32 -68.04% | 99 -44.25% | 178 470.49% | 31 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
581 9.96% | 529 19.4% | 443 | 525 44.04% | 365 -8% | 396 67.75% | 236 -16% | 281 20.88% | 233 -6.57% | 249 27.15% | 196 -48.66% | 381 -15.71% | 452 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 048 -12.51% | 1 197 11.47% | 1 074 | 1 127 53.59% | 734 -2.05% | 749 56.35% | 479 -27.42% | 660 30.93% | 504 -16.79% | 606 25.26% | 484 29.77% | 373 -42.78% | 651 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 620 12.61% | 3 215 35.34% | 2 375 | 2 201 3.49% | 2 127 8.73% | 1 956 -28.79% | 2 747 21.12% | 2 268 28.65% | 1 763 19.47% | 1 476 0.38% | 1 470 3.19% | 1 424 1.31% | 1 406 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
921 -30.8% | 1 331 212.61% | 426 | 124 -81.53% | 670 18.02% | 568 -60.62% | 1 441 89.58% | 760 98.53% | 383 22.99% | 311 47.46% | 211 -11.37% | 238 312.39% | 58 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 652 -12.72% |
| 2020 | 747 -4.48% |
| 2019 | 782 -4.4% |
| 2018 | 818 -5.87% |
| 2017 | 869 18.72% |
| 2016 | 732 -2.01% |
| 2015 | 747 7.64% |
| 2014 | 694 1.91% |
| 2013 | 681 |