| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 150 -16.48% | 180 43.67% | 125 -17.51% | 152 -77.19% | 666 -46.15% | 1 236 110.08% | 588 -9.44% | 650 -0.08% | 650 -41.94% | 1 120 -51.51% | 2 310 -4.56% | 2 420 39.93% | 1 730 139.08% | 723 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 0% | 1 100.22% | -235 -46100% | 1 -96.55% | 15 866.67% | 2 -50% | 3 0% | 3 -45.45% | 6 -54.17% | 12 20% | 10 150% | 4 -97.49% | 163 419% | -51 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
150 | 160 | 286 | 116 | 604 | 1 193 | 555 | 600 | 591 | 1 056 | 2 260 | 2 359 | 1 567 | 780 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
38 -35.09% | 58 12.87% | 52 77.19% | 29 -75.64% | 120 -50.42% | 241 75.46% | 138 -18.73% | 169 -4.89% | 178 -13.22% | 205 -1.72% | 209 -3.09% | 215 | 132 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.34% 19.73% | 0.28% 100.15% | -187.76% -55863.27% | 0.34% -84.88% | 2.23% 1695.24% | 0.12% -76.2% | 0.52% 10.43% | 0.47% -45.41% | 0.86% -21.05% | 1.1% 147.45% | 0.44% 161.95% | 0.17% -98.21% | 9.43% 233.43% | -7.07% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 646 -5.18% | 681 2.3% | 666 -23.1% | 866 -2.14% | 885 -29.76% | 1 259 68.81% | 746 7.2% | 696 -51.72% | 1 441 13.17% | 1 274 17.33% | 1 085 12.51% | 965 -0.79% | 972 141.37% | 403 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
97 -5.47% | 103 -0.99% | 104 0.5% | 103 -10.22% | 115 -18.18% | 141 22.22% | 115 -5.46% | 122 -10.19% | 135 -13.11% | 156 -3.79% | 162 -7.04% | 174 227.88% | 53 -78.69% | 250 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
450 1.73% | 442 6.27% | 416 -26.27% | 564 2.7% | 550 -1.83% | 560 0.92% | 555 23.72% | 448 -24.13% | 591 63.05% | 363 96.94% | 184 -58.9% | 448 | 42 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
635 -5.12% | 669 2.03% | 656 5.6% | 621 7.62% | 577 -40.14% | 964 112.63% | 454 12.42% | 403 -64.79% | 1 146 15.87% | 989 23.26% | 802 16.39% | 689 -1.82% | 702 146.5% | 285 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
49 -19.49% | 60 -26.25% | 82 -69.58% | 269 -4.36% | 281 -22.64% | 364 15.61% | 314 88.65% | 167 -44.84% | 302 -20.35% | 379 124.85% | 169 95.27% | 86 | 63 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 98 -27% | 134 0% | 134 -15.71% | 160 -5.17% | 168 -63.69% | 463 524.83% | 74 -40.08% | 124 -82.5% | 707 -6.24% | 754 2.43% | 736 116.87% | 339 18.36% | 287 70.52% | 168 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 9.09% | 6 10% | 5 -97.87% | 240 -21.01% | 304 4.57% | 291 0.35% | 290 1.07% | 287 0.54% | 285 2.01% | 280 0.55% | 278 3.62% | 268 1.55% | 264 123.81% | 118 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -50% | 1 -90.48% | 11 -71.23% | 37 -25.51% | 50 -46.74% | 94 | 7 1200% | 1 | 4 -12.5% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 |
| 2020 | 8 -50% |
| 2019 | 16 45.45% |
| 2018 | 11 57.14% |
| 2017 | 7 -36.36% |
| 2016 | 11 -60.71% |
| 2015 | 28 -6.67% |
| 2014 | 30 -18.92% |
| 2013 | 37 |