| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 57 246 -6.43% | 61 180 1.67% | 60 174 5.71% | 56 926 8.1% | 52 661 0.52% | 52 389 14.24% | 45 858 8.11% | 42 417 10.9% | 38 249 23.54% | 30 961 13.28% | 27 332 16.98% | 23 364 -24.5% | 30 946 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 704 35.09% | 2 742 -30.29% | 3 933 -99.9% | 4 029 492 116413.93% | 3 458 11.34% | 3 106 30.67% | 2 377 -59.52% | 5 873 213.48% | 1 873 79.08% | 1 046 42.08% | 736 39.53% | 528 10.02% | 480 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
53 324 | 58 133 | 55 804 | 52 961 | 48 845 | 43 546 | 43 409 | 40 453 | 36 183 | 29 804 | 26 596 | 22 837 | 30 423 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 464 -1.99% | 2 515 | 1 948 -5.79% | 2 067 -16.03% | 2 462 107.63% | 1 186 21.29% | 978 111.97% | 461 -11.57% | 522 12.21% | 465 6.19% | 438 24.6% | 351 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.47% 44.38% | 4.48% -31.43% | 6.54% -99.91% | 7078.45% 107684.12% | 6.57% 10.77% | 5.93% 14.38% | 5.18% -62.56% | 13.85% 182.68% | 4.9% 44.96% | 3.38% 25.43% | 2.69% 19.28% | 2.26% 45.72% | 1.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 42 431 -7.53% | 45 888 21.38% | 37 806 18.11% | 32 009 15.11% | 27 806 25.25% | 22 200 3.9% | 21 366 13.8% | 18 776 60.41% | 11 704 0.31% | 11 669 -15.17% | 13 756 16.84% | 11 773 -17.35% | 14 244 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
19 797 13.32% | 17 470 14.63% | 15 241 18.97% | 12 811 1.26% | 12 652 18.31% | 10 694 8.47% | 9 858 7.12% | 9 203 63.06% | 5 644 8.96% | 5 179 13.88% | 4 548 -7.63% | 4 924 -4.58% | 5 160 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 691 -1.84% | 10 891 11.3% | 9 786 8.18% | 9 046 45.72% | 6 208 48.04% | 4 193 9.79% | 3 819 -46.24% | 7 104 100.32% | 3 546 -27.86% | 4 916 849.16% | 518 -74.78% | 2 054 -52.61% | 4 334 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 582 -38.96% | 17 335 41.77% | 12 228 18.09% | 10 355 5.96% | 9 772 29.65% | 7 537 -23.81% | 9 893 2.2% | 9 680 120.86% | 4 383 -29.47% | 6 214 -33.27% | 9 312 23.87% | 7 518 -23.83% | 9 869 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 699 0% | 1 699 | 162 0% | 162 -91.4% | 1 879 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 493 4.68% | 2 381 -2.43% | 2 440 43.85% | 1 696 29.66% | 1 308 18.86% | 1 101 -53.22% | 2 353 7.65% | 2 186 35.41% | 1 614 23.76% | 1 304 -62.54% | 3 482 38.13% | 2 521 -6.98% | 2 710 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
31 653 11.77% | 28 319 10.71% | 25 578 18.12% | 21 654 20.07% | 18 034 23.71% | 14 577 27.06% | 11 473 26.13% | 9 096 24.23% | 7 322 34.22% | 5 455 22.76% | 4 444 4.42% | 4 255 -2.73% | 4 375 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 415 -37.83% | 15 145 46.48% | 10 340 22.28% | 8 456 10.7% | 7 638 22.95% | 6 212 16.44% | 5 335 1783.57% | 283 -68.54% | 900 239.31% | 265 -94.88% | 5 179 221.45% | 1 611 22.51% | 1 315 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 235 6.33% |
| 2020 | 221 -7.92% |
| 2019 | 240 2.56% |
| 2018 | 234 -7.51% |
| 2017 | 253 10% |
| 2016 | 230 10.05% |
| 2015 | 209 6.09% |
| 2014 | 197 23.12% |
| 2013 | 160 |