| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СТРОИТЕЛНО-ИНДУСТРИАЛЕН ХОЛДИНГ ООД | 13.01.2012 | Съдружник | 8% | ||
| АННО ЗЕРО ООД | 11.02.2015 | Съдружник | 25% | 0-50 хил. € | 3 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 707 109.67% | 814 92.97% | 422 -23.18% | 549 1.42% | 541 28.21% | 422 -79.74% | 2 084 524.2% | 334 -21.89% | 427 6.63% | 401 3.98% | 386 -4.92% | 405 -44.39% | 729 -10.48% | 814 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
46 154.29% | 18 34.62% | 13 -3.7% | 14 12.5% | 12 -85.54% | 85 64.36% | 52 531.25% | 8 128.57% | 4 -89.71% | 35 -79.33% | 168 317.88% | -77 -159.22% | 130 51.79% | 86 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
789 | 404 | 533 | 528 | 336 | 2 029 | 324 | 419 | 398 | 212 | 472 | 593 | 729 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
237 73.41% | 137 24.19% | 110 -15.69% | 130 70% | 77 26.05% | 61 -33.52% | 92 13.29% | 81 24.41% | 65 1170% | 5 -90.1% | 52 -17.89% | 63 5.13% | 60 30% | 46 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.67% 21.28% | 2.2% -30.24% | 3.15% 25.36% | 2.51% 10.93% | 2.27% -88.72% | 20.1% 711.04% | 2.48% 1.13% | 2.45% 192.63% | 0.84% -90.35% | 8.67% -80.12% | 43.63% 329.15% | -19.04% -206.48% | 17.88% 69.56% | 10.55% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 853 -4.41% | 892 39.15% | 641 4.59% | 613 18.24% | 518 -12.81% | 595 0% | 595 32.16% | 450 -9.65% | 498 105.92% | 242 -44.42% | 435 67.19% | 260 -2.68% | 267 0% | 267 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
104 32.68% | 78 -20.31% | 98 -16.52% | 118 210.81% | 38 2.78% | 37 -23.4% | 48 -59.66% | 119 -56.85% | 276 74.19% | 159 90.18% | 83 -20.49% | 105 -23.51% | 137 1.52% | 135 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
565 158.78% | 218 3.89% | 210 66.4% | 126 -36.67% | 199 -10.96% | 224 247.62% | 64 -76.54% | 275 322.83% | 65 -73.43% | 244 236.62% | 73 -60.22% | 183 730.23% | 22 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
520 0.89% | 515 113.11% | 242 16.5% | 208 156.96% | 81 -83.21% | 481 23.49% | 390 134.46% | 166 -62.77% | 446 435.58% | 83 -56.88% | 193 9.25% | 177 39.52% | 127 -26.63% | 173 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -44% | 13 -30.56% | 18 -23.4% | 24 -17.54% | 29 | 17 -64.52% | 48 -57.92% | 113 274.58% | 30 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 741 336.45% | 170 -11.7% | 192 16.41% | 165 -28.06% | 230 0% | 230 47.21% | 156 -40.89% | 264 160.61% | 101 9.39% | 93 -6.22% | 99 54.4% | 64 0.81% | 63 0% | 63 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
333 -11.67% | 377 -5.63% | 399 -1.51% | 405 -2.46% | 416 2.78% | 404 23.4% | 328 15.5% | 284 2.78% | 276 74.19% | 159 -34.46% | 242 190.18% | 83 -37.55% | 133 41.08% | 95 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
78 -21.65% | 99 13.45% | 87 3.01% | 85 5433.33% | 2 -98.94% | 145 5560% | 3 -96.38% | 71 176% | 26 4900% | 1 -96.43% | 14 -75.44% | 58 40.74% | 41 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 -31.82% |
| 2019 | 44 83.33% |
| 2018 | 24 -4% |
| 2017 | 25 56.25% |
| 2016 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 -51.43% |
| 2014 | 35 59.09% |
| 2013 | 22 |