| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 14 423 0.65% | 14 330 7.32% | 13 352 13.51% | 11 763 9.92% | 10 701 6.89% | 10 011 5.86% | 9 457 8.73% | 8 698 3.76% | 8 383 10.67% | 7 574 4.73% | 7 232 8.6% | 6 660 -8.76% | 7 299 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 284 9.13% | 1 176 6.63% | 1 103 17.92% | 936 30.53% | 717 17.13% | 612 36.8% | 447 46.81% | 305 121.56% | 138 | 276 -36.99% | 438 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 100 | 13 106 | 12 176 | 10 725 | 9 867 | 1 795 | 8 891 | 8 361 | 8 006 | 5 898 | 6 355 | 6 707 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 710 35.06% | 1 266 41.81% | 893 30.88% | 682 12.2% | 608 12.06% | 542 2.61% | 529 | 455 | 499 | 467 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.9% 8.42% | 8.21% -0.65% | 8.26% 3.88% | 7.95% 18.75% | 6.7% 9.57% | 6.11% 29.23% | 4.73% 35.03% | 3.5% 113.53% | 1.64% | 4.15% -30.94% | 6% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 127 10.42% | 8 266 1.82% | 8 118 -1.15% | 8 212 -2.76% | 8 446 29.62% | 6 515 1.53% | 6 417 61.41% | 3 976 -37.59% | 6 370 -4.37% | 6 661 57.78% | 4 222 82.76% | 2 310 -1.87% | 2 354 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 378 7.63% | 5 926 0.56% | 5 893 0.44% | 5 867 -1.04% | 5 928 54.42% | 3 839 0.36% | 3 825 | 4 062 -5.12% | 4 282 | 2 310 24.36% | 1 858 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 584 -14.44% | 1 851 2.23% | 1 811 -0.98% | 1 829 -14.63% | 2 142 -1.02% | 2 164 5.72% | 2 047 -1.55% | 2 079 -0.37% | 2 087 -3.79% | 2 169 16.82% | 1 857 7.01% | 1 735 35.49% | 1 281 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 330 -1.33% | 3 375 -16.99% | 4 066 -12.2% | 4 631 -9.61% | 5 123 53.82% | 3 331 -11.64% | 3 769 -9.01% | 4 142 -3.12% | 4 276 -7.63% | 4 629 3.05% | 4 492 61.27% | 2 786 -3.92% | 2 899 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 790 -11.9% | 2 032 -23.87% | 2 669 -20.64% | 3 363 -13.26% | 3 878 65.92% | 2 337 -17.21% | 2 823 | 3 342 -3.88% | 3 477 | 195 -88.68% | 1 720 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 112 167.08% | 416 11.51% | 373 -1.75% | 380 36.33% | 279 53.52% | 182 -4.31% | 190 139.35% | 79 -4.91% | 83 -21.63% | 106 -34.38% | 162 67.72% | 97 64.35% | 59 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 797 18.54% | 4 891 20.69% | 4 052 13.13% | 3 582 7.8% | 3 322 4.32% | 3 185 20.27% | 2 648 12.93% | 2 345 11.96% | 2 094 3.07% | 2 032 3.44% | 1 964 7.53% | 1 827 13.32% | 1 612 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
40 -35% | 61 103.39% | 30 -76.02% | 126 45.56% | 86 -73.88% | 331 -6.91% | 355 10.49% | 322 205.34% | 105 80.7% | 58 -44.66% | 105 -57.96% | 251 -41.67% | 429 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 158 1.28% |
| 2019 | 156 9.09% |
| 2018 | 143 -5.92% |
| 2017 | 152 4.11% |
| 2016 | 146 2.1% |
| 2015 | 143 2.88% |
| 2014 | 139 8.59% |
| 2013 | 128 |