| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 160 -27.17% | 2 966 31.36% | 2 258 -26.78% | 3 084 -2.54% | 3 164 2.11% | 3 098 22.25% | 2 534 -29.04% | 3 572 19.68% | 2 984 8.58% | 2 749 18.02% | 2 329 22.51% | 1 901 -29.99% | 2 715 49.14% | 1 821 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-380 -240.45% | 270 263.78% | -165 -296.95% | 84 -61.41% | 217 823.91% | 24 108.86% | -265 -126.28% | 1 010 47.83% | 683 11.24% | 614 49.94% | 410 176.21% | 148 -83.86% | 919 76.52% | 520 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 539 | 2 693 | 2 420 | 2 990 | 2 944 | 3 072 | 2 795 | 2 558 | 2 298 | 2 131 | 1 914 | 1 726 | 1 780 | 1 209 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
397 -2.27% | 406 -1.73% | 413 -11.5% | 467 7.29% | 435 0% | 435 -9.56% | 481 -5.62% | 510 8.61% | 469 10.47% | 425 20.61% | 352 4.55% | 337 -6.92% | 362 79.24% | 202 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -17.59% -292.85% | 9.12% 224.67% | -7.31% -368.98% | 2.72% -60.41% | 6.87% 804.8% | 0.76% 107.25% | -10.47% -137.03% | 28.27% 23.52% | 22.89% 2.45% | 22.34% 27.04% | 17.59% 125.45% | 7.8% -76.95% | 33.84% 18.36% | 28.59% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 767 -9.91% | 4 181 6.04% | 3 943 -5.72% | 4 182 0.28% | 4 170 2.66% | 4 062 0.79% | 4 031 -10.19% | 4 488 20.38% | 3 728 14.33% | 3 261 19.76% | 2 723 16.42% | 2 339 0% | 2 339 50.26% | 1 556 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 339 -1.91% | 1 365 -11.03% | 1 534 3.45% | 1 483 16.6% | 1 272 1.22% | 1 257 10.87% | 1 134 -5.7% | 1 202 31.19% | 916 -2.61% | 941 10.98% | 848 16.03% | 731 7.04% | 683 28.74% | 530 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
818 -23.81% | 1 074 -5.19% | 1 133 3.8% | 1 091 -11.16% | 1 228 -3.8% | 1 277 -1.85% | 1 301 -6.64% | 1 393 31.01% | 1 063 1.07% | 1 052 44.32% | 729 -16.36% | 872 -7.03% | 938 59.76% | 587 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
108 29.27% | 84 -5.2% | 88 -8.47% | 97 2.72% | 94 -45.4% | 172 51.8% | 114 -87.51% | 909 465.92% | 161 -20.3% | 201 45.39% | 139 -91.53% | 1 635 314.79% | 394 6.79% | 369 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
85 -36.15% | 133 271.43% | 36 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 435 12.58% | 386 5.89% | 365 -0.83% | 368 -37.69% | 590 100% | 295 -53.35% | 632 2.06% | 620 791.18% | 70 -87.75% | 568 -20.88% | 717 116.85% | 331 85.39% | 178 -43.89% | 318 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 658 -10.51% | 4 088 2.16% | 4 001 -1.4% | 4 058 0.44% | 4 040 3.86% | 3 890 -0.69% | 3 917 -10.01% | 4 353 25.26% | 3 475 19.5% | 2 908 22.46% | 2 374 16.92% | 2 031 5.44% | 1 926 62.23% | 1 187 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 175 -13.35% | 1 356 48.91% | 911 -26.53% | 1 239 14.99% | 1 078 -12.53% | 1 232 28.12% | 962 -24.31% | 1 271 -24.24% | 1 677 140.12% | 698 63.59% | 427 -1.3% | 433 -16.9% | 520 475.14% | 90 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 39 14.71% |
| 2020 | 34 -5.56% |
| 2019 | 36 -5.26% |
| 2018 | 38 -9.52% |
| 2017 | 42 13.51% |
| 2016 | 37 -22.92% |
| 2015 | 48 -28.36% |
| 2014 | 67 1.52% |
| 2013 | 66 |