| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 014 -14.41% | 1 185 3.62% | 1 144 -2.27% | 1 170 8.9% | 1 075 5.26% | 1 021 8.89% | 938 -4.92% | 986 -15.47% | 1 167 31.91% | 885 15.18% | 768 22.31% | 628 -19.74% | 782 6.18% | 737 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-29 -156% | 51 272.41% | -30 -126.48% | 112 -5.19% | 118 50.98% | 78 6.25% | 74 2.13% | 72 -62.7% | 193 89% | 102 3.09% | 99 488% | -26 -114.75% | 173 -38.92% | 284 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 044 | 1 117 | 1 158 | 1 046 | 941 | 931 | 842 | 901 | 967 | 762 | 663 | 649 | 896 | 448 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
195 -3.54% | 202 4.49% | 194 26.76% | 153 -13.08% | 176 3.3% | 170 6.73% | 160 -7.96% | 173 0.59% | 172 33.2% | 129 -9.64% | 143 4.87% | 137 -2.2% | 140 45.21% | 96 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -2.82% -165.43% | 4.31% 266.39% | -2.59% -127.1% | 9.57% -12.94% | 10.99% 43.44% | 7.66% -2.42% | 7.85% 7.42% | 7.31% -55.87% | 16.56% 43.28% | 11.56% -10.49% | 12.92% 417.22% | -4.07% -118.38% | 22.16% -42.47% | 38.51% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 394 -19.89% | 1 740 -3.49% | 1 803 8.59% | 1 661 42.77% | 1 163 0% | 1 163 -10.15% | 1 295 -4.38% | 1 354 5.12% | 1 288 20.3% | 1 071 4.28% | 1 027 34.67% | 762 -8.47% | 833 43.9% | 579 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 394 18.46% | 1 177 -0.86% | 1 187 6.86% | 1 111 0.37% | 1 107 97% | 562 -31.87% | 825 26.51% | 652 0% | 652 17.95% | 553 5.98% | 522 -11.23% | 587 62.98% | 360 54.95% | 233 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
342 0.3% | 341 -4.85% | 358 20.24% | 298 22.74% | 243 4650% | 5 -97.88% | 241 -3.29% | 249 -26.21% | 337 45.05% | 233 -4.61% | 244 39.47% | 175 -33.46% | 263 43.58% | 183 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
688 59.29% | 432 -15.5% | 511 68.07% | 304 -71.69% | 1 075 1359.72% | 74 -62.3% | 195 -34.36% | 298 43% | 208 33.01% | 156 -20.52% | 197 118.75% | 90 -33.33% | 135 186.96% | 47 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
235 -16.39% | 281 -9.7% | 311 24.59% | 250 17.87% | 212 | 123 -39.55% | 203 104.64% | 99 7.18% | 93 12.42% | 82 168.33% | 31 -72.97% | 114 1918.18% | 6 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 161 -18.86% | 198 -6.75% | 212 7.24% | 198 -20.21% | 248 236.81% | 74 -57.77% | 174 -8.33% | 190 5.08% | 181 -11.72% | 205 3.35% | 198 116.76% | 92 272.92% | 25 -76.92% | 106 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 259 -2.57% | 1 293 2.51% | 1 261 -3.75% | 1 310 12.62% | 1 163 0% | 1 163 5.81% | 1 099 5.6% | 1 041 -0.83% | 1 050 20.84% | 869 12.97% | 769 14.37% | 672 -3.66% | 698 32.52% | 527 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
16 146.15% | 7 85.71% | 4 -82.5% | 20 700% | 3 -91.67% | 31 0% | 31 -1.64% | 31 -68.56% | 99 61.67% | 61 22.45% | 50 -62.31% | 133 -18.24% | 163 224.49% | 50 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 -28% |
| 2020 | 25 38.89% |
| 2019 | 18 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 21 -27.59% |
| 2017 | 29 61.11% |
| 2016 | 18 -25% |
| 2015 | 24 |
| 2014 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2013 | 26 |