| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 673 -2.59% | 691 8.43% | 637 1.38% | 628 20.37% | 522 -3.68% | 542 -18.27% | 663 -0.31% | 665 -0.54% | 669 36.68% | 489 20.53% | 406 -9.98% | 451 0% | 451 27.09% | 355 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
20 85.71% | 11 -67.69% | 33 -58.33% | 80 603.23% | -16 73.95% | -61 -298.33% | 31 27.66% | 24 -44.71% | 43 -15% | 51 100.52% | -9 766 -16854.39% | 58 9.62% | 53 -27.78% | 74 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
653 | 680 | 603 | 548 | 537 | 582 | 635 | 944 | 622 | 434 | 404 | 431 | 379 | 265 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
156 10.07% | 142 -2.11% | 145 -9.27% | 160 21.79% | 131 -11.38% | 148 -7.64% | 161 -4.85% | 169 2.48% | 165 37.61% | 120 -99.87% | 93 270 66476.64% | 140 28.04% | 109 56.2% | 70 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.96% 90.65% | 1.55% -70.2% | 5.22% -58.9% | 12.69% 518.06% | -3.04% 72.95% | -11.23% -342.68% | 4.63% 28.05% | 3.61% -44.41% | 6.5% -37.81% | 10.45% 100.43% | -2405.54% -18711.3% | 12.93% 9.62% | 11.79% -43.17% | 20.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 590 40.61% | 419 -7.76% | 455 -4% | 473 22.49% | 387 -11.37% | 436 -22.1% | 560 2.15% | 548 35.01% | 406 0% | 406 82.53% | 222 -32.03% | 327 0% | 327 21.9% | 268 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
254 112.39% | 120 -23.03% | 155 -5% | 164 78.77% | 92 -34.67% | 140 -32.35% | 207 6.58% | 194 -20.34% | 244 14.39% | 213 31.55% | 162 18.28% | 137 0% | 137 95.62% | 70 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
180 13.18% | 159 -21.86% | 203 23.22% | 165 375% | 35 -75.97% | 145 9.69% | 132 -29.51% | 187 2.23% | 183 13.65% | 161 51.44% | 106 8.33% | 98 13.61% | 86 -31.3% | 126 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
153 | 17 -63.33% | 46 87.5% | 25 -57.89% | 58 -58.09% | 139 -8.42% | 152 -11.34% | 171 318.75% | 41 -6.98% | 44 -18.87% | 54 0% | 54 -72.96% | 200 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
144 | 1 0% | 1 -97.22% | 37 -31.43% | 54 -11.76% | 61 -22.22% | 78 206% | 26 0% | 26 | 26 400% | 5 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 -60.61% | 17 106.25% | 8 14.29% | 7 -90.28% | 74 -33.02% | 110 2.38% | 107 114.29% | 50 -25.76% | 67 149.06% | 27 307.69% | 7 -53.57% | 14 55.56% | 9 -85.12% | 62 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
436 4.02% | 419 -4.21% | 438 2.39% | 427 18.08% | 362 -4.19% | 378 -10.21% | 421 6.19% | 396 5.73% | 375 12.08% | 334 11.22% | 301 13.95% | 264 0% | 264 27.09% | 208 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
139 11.98% | 124 52.2% | 81 -38.13% | 131 84.89% | 71 71.6% | 41 -63.35% | 113 -2.64% | 116 62.14% | 72 1455.56% | 5 -92.44% | 61 142.86% | 25 1533.33% | 2 -83.33% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 6.67% |
| 2020 | 15 25% |
| 2019 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2018 | 13 -45.83% |
| 2017 | 24 71.43% |
| 2016 | 14 -30% |
| 2015 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 24 |