| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Марина хотел Поморие ООД | 20.05.2021 | Съдружник | 50% | 50k-500k € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 167 -95.93% | 4 111 -0.12% | 4 116 7.19% | 3 840 12.04% | 3 428 16.41% | 2 945 0.84% | 2 920 2.75% | 2 842 15.7% | 2 456 8.1% | 2 272 -18.31% | 2 781 62.78% | 1 709 61.76% | 1 056 -34.93% | 1 623 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 070 -207.39% | 996 7.68% | 925 16.48% | 794 1.77% | 780 -9.54% | 863 37.71% | 626 22.99% | 509 144.12% | 209 -2.86% | 215 -73.32% | 805 256.11% | 226 176.25% | 82 -88.04% | 684 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 164 | 2 922 | 3 061 | 2 864 | 2 446 | 1 917 | 2 076 | 2 061 | 1 908 | 1 712 | 1 546 | 1 143 | 975 | 939 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
212 -76.84% | 916 -2.02% | 935 10.85% | 844 42.98% | 590 124.51% | 263 -39.1% | 432 -9.83% | 479 -2.7% | 492 31.78% | 373 107.98% | 179 25.36% | 143 65.68% | 86 31.01% | 66 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -639.76% -2740.8% | 24.23% 7.82% | 22.47% 8.67% | 20.68% -9.17% | 22.76% -22.29% | 29.29% 36.57% | 21.45% 19.7% | 17.92% 111% | 8.49% -10.14% | 9.45% -67.34% | 28.93% 118.77% | 13.23% 70.78% | 7.74% -81.62% | 42.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 433 -6.61% | 7 959 -0.17% | 7 973 -3.44% | 8 257 18.97% | 6 940 10.09% | 6 304 5.18% | 5 994 1.41% | 5 911 0.06% | 5 907 -5.03% | 6 220 0% | 6 220 -7.72% | 6 740 20.77% | 5 581 27.02% | 4 394 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 526 -6.13% | 6 952 3.14% | 6 740 -0.14% | 6 749 16.98% | 5 769 -0.99% | 5 827 3.49% | 5 631 -3.06% | 5 809 -1.29% | 5 884 -1.44% | 5 970 -1.7% | 6 074 -2.01% | 6 198 7.29% | 5 777 44.58% | 3 996 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
56 -58.02% | 134 187.91% | 47 4450% | 1 -99.43% | 179 27.74% | 140 0% | 140 182.47% | 50 438.89% | 9 -98.46% | 597 1723.44% | 33 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
899 -20.3% | 1 128 -42.32% | 1 956 -36.34% | 3 073 20.49% | 2 550 -5.26% | 2 692 -14.81% | 3 160 -13.24% | 3 642 -11.12% | 4 097 -5.39% | 4 331 -8.96% | 4 758 -15.05% | 5 600 13.19% | 4 948 38.01% | 3 585 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
423 1554% | 26 -97.5% | 1 023 -45.9% | 1 891 36.24% | 1 388 9.7% | 1 265 -27.12% | 1 736 -30.38% | 2 494 -10.9% | 2 799 71.09% | 1 636 -53.66% | 3 530 -9.53% | 3 902 22.84% | 3 177 14% | 2 787 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 184 590.38% | 27 -23.53% | 35 -81.91% | 192 144.16% | 79 -35.29% | 122 357.69% | 27 30% | 20 400% | 4 -93.85% | 66 -35.96% | 104 -80.59% | 535 24.67% | 429 57.71% | 272 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 758 -15.7% | 6 830 13.59% | 6 013 16.07% | 5 181 18.1% | 4 387 21.63% | 3 607 27.44% | 2 830 25.03% | 2 263 25.41% | 1 805 -4.44% | 1 889 29.66% | 1 457 74.89% | 833 32.87% | 627 -22.5% | 809 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
660 -20.37% | 828 -27.45% | 1 142 -12.53% | 1 305 44.16% | 905 617% | 126 -33.06% | 189 738.64% | 22 120% | 10 0% | 10 122.22% | 5 125% | 2 -98.8% | 170 34.82% | 126 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 70 112.12% |
| 2020 | 33 -23.26% |
| 2019 | 43 -60.91% |
| 2018 | 110 -23.61% |
| 2017 | 144 396.55% |
| 2016 | 29 -67.78% |
| 2015 | 90 -5.26% |
| 2014 | 95 -7.77% |
| 2013 | 103 |