| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 881 -34.04% | 1 335 6.74% | 1 251 -15.09% | 1 474 19.68% | 1 231 7.45% | 1 146 -4.56% | 1 201 -22.2% | 1 543 0% | 1 543 39.66% | 1 105 9.03% | 1 013 9.2% | 928 -28.2% | 1 293 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-260 -367.37% | 97 1361.54% | 7 -92.26% | 86 -2.33% | 88 177.42% | 32 675% | 4 -98.84% | 352 -27.43% | 485 481.6% | 83 479.07% | -22 -130.71% | 72 -17.65% | 87 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 136 | 1 216 | 1 237 | 1 382 | 1 134 | 1 098 | 1 196 | 989 | 1 030 | 984 | 1 012 | 682 | 677 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
253 -2.18% | 258 -0.39% | 259 -6.97% | 279 -4.55% | 292 7.53% | 271 -1.12% | 275 28.16% | 214 -12.71% | 245 0% | 245 -6.61% | 263 -19.81% | 328 18.05% | 278 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -29.48% -505.32% | 7.27% 1269.21% | 0.53% -90.89% | 5.83% -18.39% | 7.14% 158.18% | 2.77% 712% | 0.34% -98.51% | 22.8% -27.43% | 31.41% 316.44% | 7.54% 447.67% | -2.17% -128.13% | 7.71% 14.7% | 6.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 052 -24.62% | 1 395 7.91% | 1 293 -4.02% | 1 347 5.78% | 1 274 -9.97% | 1 415 -5.17% | 1 492 58.5% | 941 13.92% | 826 -27.95% | 1 147 44.9% | 791 9.4% | 723 -13.67% | 838 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
517 -13.44% | 597 4.1% | 574 -5.71% | 608 -18.33% | 745 -2.93% | 767 5.85% | 725 4.96% | 691 30.03% | 531 35.64% | 392 104.81% | 191 -19.74% | 238 3.1% | 231 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
310 -23.19% | 403 8.08% | 373 -15.02% | 439 47.34% | 298 -10.86% | 334 2.03% | 328 -4.61% | 344 8.74% | 316 -16.15% | 377 73.41% | 217 -18.74% | 267 -55.94% | 607 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
155 -11.63% | 176 3.93% | 169 -15.35% | 200 26.13% | 159 -55.46% | 356 -22.41% | 459 61.62% | 284 -65.38% | 820 0% | 820 40.99% | 581 19.81% | 485 107.21% | 234 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 | 41 0% | 41 -77.14% | 179 -12.94% | 206 249.57% | 59 -70.44% | 199 -37.16% | 316 11.93% | 283 16.18% | 243 325% | 57 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 78 -35.59% | 121 -13.55% | 140 -8.08% | 152 -5.11% | 160 -39.11% | 263 -4.1% | 274 6.35% | 258 65.79% | 155 -55.1% | 346 23.09% | 281 30.02% | 216 12.8% | 192 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
829 -26.95% | 1 135 10.23% | 1 029 -4.01% | 1 072 2.64% | 1 045 8.04% | 967 3.33% | 936 34.26% | 697 0% | 697 207.67% | 227 24.09% | 183 -10.08% | 203 -58.47% | 489 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
81 -66.38% | 242 50.16% | 161 75% | 92 847.37% | 10 -72.06% | 35 -74.44% | 136 1464.71% | 9 -61.36% | 22 -27.87% | 31 1120% | 3 66.67% | 2 -40% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 13.79% |
| 2020 | 29 -19.44% |
| 2019 | 36 12.5% |
| 2018 | 32 -28.89% |
| 2017 | 45 21.62% |
| 2016 | 37 -9.76% |
| 2015 | 41 5.13% |
| 2014 | 39 -9.3% |
| 2013 | 43 |