| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 569 -12.36% | 649 -84.69% | 4 240 32.82% | 3 193 -13% | 3 670 25.67% | 2 920 -17.18% | 3 526 -24.9% | 4 695 1.02% | 4 648 -17.08% | 5 605 1.75% | 5 508 -39.48% | 9 102 -58.9% | 22 146 9.26% | 20 269 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-215 6.03% | -229 -117.24% | 1 329 622.94% | -254 25.38% | -341 -9.36% | -311 -20.36% | -259 2.5% | -265 3.53% | -275 27.49% | -379 -0.95% | -376 33.72% | -567 -279.74% | 315 1.48% | 311 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
744 | 828 | 2 765 | 3 266 | 3 751 | 3 043 | 3 541 | 4 703 | 4 650 | 5 656 | 5 561 | 9 342 | 21 464 | 19 924 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
114 1.37% | 112 -42.52% | 195 -25.15% | 260 5.38% | 247 4.32% | 237 -15.51% | 280 -8.67% | 307 -9.64% | 339 -38.46% | 552 -0.64% | 555 -25.62% | 746 -26.04% | 1 009 70.17% | 593 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -37.83% -7.23% | -35.28% -212.56% | 31.34% 493.73% | -7.96% 14.22% | -9.28% 12.98% | -10.66% -45.33% | -7.34% -29.83% | -5.65% 4.51% | -5.92% 12.56% | -6.77% 0.79% | -6.82% -9.52% | -6.23% -537.33% | 1.42% -7.12% | 1.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 877 -8.72% | 2 057 -7.11% | 2 214 -47.19% | 4 193 -1.83% | 4 271 5.11% | 4 064 -4.41% | 4 251 -5.98% | 4 522 -5.98% | 4 810 -8.99% | 5 285 -8.88% | 5 800 -14.55% | 6 787 -28.08% | 9 437 96.56% | 4 801 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 769 -5.1% | 1 864 -5.18% | 1 966 -38.41% | 3 192 -5.57% | 3 380 -5.19% | 3 565 -4.48% | 3 732 -5.57% | 3 953 -4.61% | 4 144 -5.93% | 4 405 -7.7% | 4 773 -8.63% | 5 224 -7.84% | 5 668 89.21% | 2 996 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
52 -11.4% | 58 5.56% | 55 -91.87% | 679 -4.73% | 713 84.39% | 387 -8.81% | 424 9.51% | 387 -9.12% | 426 -28.86% | 599 12.7% | 531 -51.11% | 1 086 -62.91% | 2 930 192.94% | 1 000 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 022 -1.69% | 2 057 7.02% | 1 922 -62.4% | 5 111 3.7% | 4 929 35.7% | 3 632 3.53% | 3 508 0.48% | 3 492 -27.41% | 4 810 -8.99% | 5 285 -6.76% | 5 668 -11.05% | 6 372 -24.02% | 8 386 74.68% | 4 801 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 850 | 2 412 2.23% | 2 360 -6.69% | 2 529 -37.76% | 4 063 -4.14% | 4 239 -6.98% | 4 557 -8.47% | 4 978 -10.1% | 5 538 -7.59% | 5 992 514.58% | 975 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 54 -55.27% | 121 -5.95% | 129 -20.5% | 162 42.79% | 114 11.56% | 102 15.03% | 88 -48.66% | 172 51.12% | 114 -55.04% | 254 -38.99% | 416 48.63% | 280 -60.76% | 713 -1.69% | 725 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-145 -306.57% | 70 -76.05% | 292 131.85% | -918 -39.66% | -658 -106.75% | -318 -4684.62% | -7 -101.04% | 639 261.5% | -396 -175.44% | -144 -208.91% | 132 -68.27% | 416 -60.4% | 1 050 8% | 972 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -84.62% | 13 -78.51% | 62 -61.34% | 160 146.46% | 65 2440% | 3 -28.57% | 4 -63.16% | 10 -76.83% | 42 54.72% | 27 -66.03% | 80 17.29% | 68 -44.81% | 123 73.38% | 71 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 -66.67% |
| 2020 | 12 -20% |
| 2019 | 15 -37.5% |
| 2018 | 24 -22.58% |
| 2017 | 31 |
| 2016 | 31 -16.22% |
| 2015 | 37 -9.76% |
| 2014 | 41 -12.77% |
| 2013 | 47 |