| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 165 -41.38% | 282 -12.95% | 324 29.18% | 251 -24.5% | 332 4.68% | 317 5.62% | 300 -16.02% | 357 8.37% | 330 10.26% | 299 19.88% | 250 7.25% | 233 -27.66% | 322 0.16% | 321 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-197 -263.21% | -54 -2.91% | -53 27.97% | -73 -894.44% | 9 -35.71% | 14 180% | 5 -92.42% | 67 88.57% | 36 400% | 7 -17.65% | 9 213.33% | -8 -109.04% | 85 -38.52% | 138 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
348 | 330 | 356 | 322 | 322 | 300 | 291 | 287 | 285 | 285 | 235 | 235 | 232 | 183 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
74 -2.03% | 76 4.23% | 73 -22.4% | 94 3.98% | 90 7.32% | 84 3.8% | 81 -13.66% | 94 53.78% | 61 -3.25% | 63 -0.81% | 63 -0.8% | 64 -14.38% | 75 147.46% | 30 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -119.2% -519.59% | -19.24% -18.23% | -16.27% 44.24% | -29.18% -1152.23% | 2.77% -38.59% | 4.52% 165.1% | 1.7% -90.98% | 18.88% 74% | 10.85% 353.49% | 2.39% -31.3% | 3.48% 205.67% | -3.3% -112.49% | 26.39% -38.62% | 42.99% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 486 37.03% | 355 -7.47% | 383 0% | 383 -3.72% | 398 7.75% | 370 4.18% | 355 -8.56% | 388 2.43% | 379 -4.51% | 397 11.49% | 356 2.81% | 346 -7.01% | 372 37.36% | 271 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
305 68.84% | 180 -21.56% | 230 52.03% | 151 -15.67% | 179 24.03% | 145 -7.82% | 157 -1.29% | 159 -0.32% | 160 -14.05% | 186 19.41% | 155 -9.25% | 171 -11.61% | 194 62.66% | 119 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
127 23.88% | 103 -10.67% | 115 -2.6% | 118 -5.71% | 125 5.15% | 119 17.09% | 102 -3.86% | 106 -10.78% | 119 -12.12% | 135 24.53% | 108 0.47% | 108 0.48% | 107 40.94% | 76 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
503 187.72% | 175 -44.3% | 314 226.6% | 96 154.05% | 38 -89.76% | 370 4720% | 8 -57.14% | 18 -71.77% | 63 -43.64% | 112 53.85% | 73 4.38% | 70 -0.72% | 71 26.61% | 56 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
269 204.62% | 88 | 15 -50% | 31 | 2 0% | 2 -96.23% | 54 -26.9% | 74 190% | 26 -45.65% | 47 -8.91% | 52 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 43 -34.38% | 65 75.34% | 37 0% | 37 -83.41% | 225 423.81% | 43 -33.33% | 64 -8.7% | 71 12.2% | 63 -6.11% | 67 -17.09% | 81 172.41% | 30 1833.33% | 2 -96.39% | 42 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-17 -109.38% | 180 -23.31% | 235 -18.33% | 287 -20.28% | 360 1.44% | 355 2.81% | 346 -6.63% | 370 17.34% | 315 10.97% | 284 0.54% | 283 2.41% | 276 -6.09% | 294 36.58% | 215 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -66.67% | 17 -15.38% | 20 -74% | 77 248.84% | 22 -65.04% | 63 89.23% | 33 -38.68% | 54 43.24% | 38 164.29% | 14 27.27% | 11 -68.57% | 36 -43.55% | 63 129.63% | 28 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2019 | 13 18.18% |
| 2018 | 11 -35.29% |
| 2017 | 17 13.33% |
| 2016 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2013 | 16 |