| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 140 -14% | 1 325 | 1 050 -8.35% | 1 145 6.57% | 1 075 -14.31% | 1 254 -3.69% | 1 302 16.89% | 1 114 -6.52% | 1 192 110.19% | 567 -34.8% | 870 77.74% | 489 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-37 -231.82% | -11 | -47 -4700% | 1 -97.89% | 49 46.15% | 33 -88.77% | 296 33.41% | 222 -20.8% | 280 1711.76% | -17 -110.09% | 172 18.25% | 146 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 177 | 1 337 | 1 095 | 1 142 | 1 016 | 1 220 | 1 022 | 891 | 912 | 578 | 687 | 439 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
242 2.6% | 236 | 227 19.03% | 191 6.27% | 179 -10% | 199 -2.01% | 203 6.7% | 191 | 138 -11.51% | 155 90% | 82 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | -3.28% -285.86% | -0.85% | -4.48% -5119% | 0.09% -98.02% | 4.52% 70.56% | 2.65% -88.34% | 22.73% 14.13% | 19.92% -15.28% | 23.51% 866.82% | -3.07% -115.47% | 19.81% -33.47% | 29.78% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 766 20.6% | 1 464 -1.51% | 1 487 -3.03% | 1 533 5.23% | 1 457 -4.94% | 1 533 0.98% | 1 518 -1.23% | 1 537 1.62% | 1 512 13.42% | 1 333 9.86% | 1 214 36.67% | 888 -12.01% | 1 009 35.95% | 742 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
867 51.61% | 572 -6.29% | 610 39.04% | 439 -13.25% | 506 -11.54% | 572 5.77% | 540 -1.67% | 550 4.17% | 528 8.98% | 484 41.34% | 343 -11.49% | 387 -11.57% | 438 34.59% | 325 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
331 -6.64% | 354 10.17% | 322 -5.41% | 340 8.48% | 313 -11.16% | 353 -18.44% | 433 51.89% | 285 -37.42% | 455 10.7% | 411 29.68% | 317 65.33% | 192 -8.98% | 211 -20.77% | 266 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
337 358.33% | 74 30.91% | 56 -5.17% | 59 6.42% | 56 -28.29% | 78 33.33% | 58 -19.15% | 72 30.56% | 55 -9.24% | 61 -36.02% | 95 36.76% | 70 -61.47% | 180 16.12% | 155 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 300% | 1 -96.43% | 14 -89.27% | 133 8.75% | 123 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 76 -4.52% | 79 -22.89% | 103 3.08% | 100 -47.86% | 191 3.89% | 184 -48.94% | 360 -40.46% | 605 29.4% | 468 40.12% | 334 46.09% | 229 26.27% | 181 35.63% | 133 -0.38% | 134 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 429 2.72% | 1 391 -2.79% | 1 431 -2.95% | 1 474 5.18% | 1 401 -3.69% | 1 455 -0.32% | 1 460 1.86% | 1 433 -0.5% | 1 440 22.69% | 1 174 18.96% | 987 38.25% | 714 -3.66% | 741 25.89% | 588 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
493 7.83% | 457 1.82% | 449 -30.87% | 649 47.67% | 440 3.61% | 424 129.92% | 185 90% | 97 57.02% | 62 -40.69% | 104 -67.97% | 326 153.78% | 128 -43.6% | 228 1208.82% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 8.33% |
| 2020 | 24 -4% |
| 2019 | 25 |
| 2018 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2017 | 26 4% |
| 2016 | 25 |
| 2015 | 25 |
| 2014 | 25 -7.41% |
| 2013 | 27 |