| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 262 -12.97% | 1 451 -26.18% | 1 965 19.98% | 1 638 -7.83% | 1 777 17.04% | 1 518 -5.98% | 1 615 -16.83% | 1 941 -1.53% | 1 972 20.99% | 1 629 32.19% | 1 233 1.64% | 1 213 -3.06% | 1 251 76.17% | 710 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-146 -175.26% | 194 0% | 194 22.19% | 159 -47.38% | 302 452.34% | 55 2240% | -3 77.27% | -11 -102.85% | 394 35.26% | 291 36.36% | 214 148.81% | 86 -70.73% | 293 0.53% | 292 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 408 | 1 618 | 1 771 | 1 478 | 1 474 | 1 462 | 1 617 | 1 955 | 1 565 | 1 338 | 1 018 | 1 127 | 957 | 618 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
243 -5.57% | 257 -10.66% | 288 10.18% | 261 -0.97% | 264 8.18% | 244 -3.05% | 252 -3.15% | 260 -10.72% | 291 16.6% | 250 6.78% | 234 45.08% | 161 -30.92% | 233 72.08% | 135 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -11.58% -186.48% | 13.39% 35.46% | 9.89% 1.84% | 9.71% -42.91% | 17.01% 371.91% | 3.6% 2376.23% | -0.16% 72.67% | -0.58% -102.9% | 19.99% 11.8% | 17.89% 3.16% | 17.34% 144.78% | 7.08% -69.81% | 23.46% -42.94% | 41.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 490 -9.05% | 1 638 -17.53% | 1 986 6.47% | 1 866 1.79% | 1 833 9.63% | 1 672 2.67% | 1 628 -4.93% | 1 713 -8.39% | 1 870 27.96% | 1 461 0.78% | 1 450 42.37% | 1 018 -15.63% | 1 207 48.4% | 813 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
257 -42.12% | 444 -9.95% | 493 107.08% | 238 -9.86% | 264 -34.97% | 406 -24% | 535 0% | 535 -22.46% | 690 0% | 690 | 253 -9.84% | 281 38.64% | 202 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
344 -25.66% | 462 20.53% | 383 -38.22% | 621 80.12% | 345 -2.32% | 353 3.14% | 342 -4.84% | 359 -47.34% | 683 6.37% | 642 | 274 -56.6% | 631 75.43% | 360 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 232 975.89% | 115 -32.12% | 169 62.56% | 104 -0.49% | 104 22.16% | 85 -7.22% | 92 -46.27% | 171 -26.05% | 232 67.16% | 139 | 99 | 148 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 31 -63.03% | 84 415.63% | 16 -49.21% | 32 -30.77% | 47 -22.22% | 60 125% | 27 36.84% | 19 46.15% | 13 -13.33% | 15 | 120 -48.34% | 232 33.24% | 174 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 376 -9.7% | 1 524 -16.17% | 1 818 282.26% | 476 -2% | 485 -69.42% | 1 587 3.26% | 1 536 -0.33% | 1 542 -5.43% | 1 630 24.77% | 1 306 | 887 3.15% | 859 39.5% | 616 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
857 18.94% | 721 -34.02% | 1 093 12.71% | 969 -17.6% | 1 176 38.03% | 852 -3.31% | 881 10.44% | 798 63.46% | 488 73.95% | 281 | 370 497.52% | 62 -50.61% | 125 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 8.33% |
| 2020 | 12 |
| 2019 | 12 -20% |
| 2018 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2017 | 17 6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 5.88% |
| 2013 | 17 |