| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 779 -22.68% | 1 008 -30.79% | 1 456 -0.42% | 1 462 1.1% | 1 446 17% | 1 236 0.33% | 1 232 -10.91% | 1 383 -15.5% | 1 637 21.9% | 1 343 -4.54% | 1 407 61.73% | 870 -69.54% | 2 855 296.31% | 720 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-262 -36.17% | -192 -196.06% | -65 -176.51% | 85 229.69% | -65 57.48% | -154 29.01% | -217 -2750% | 8 -96.43% | 229 300% | 57 -81.7% | 313 438.12% | -93 -130.63% | 302 123.02% | 135 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 041 | 1 200 | 1 522 | 1 377 | 1 459 | 1 388 | 1 447 | 1 373 | 1 406 | 1 282 | 1 083 | 949 | 2 540 | 635 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
195 -19.45% | 242 8.49% | 223 14.44% | 195 -7.52% | 211 3.26% | 204 1.79% | 200 -2.49% | 206 13.56% | 181 2.61% | 176 15% | 153 -0.99% | 155 12.64% | 138 37.95% | 100 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -33.6% -76.11% | -19.08% -327.8% | -4.46% -176.83% | 5.8% 228.28% | -4.52% 63.65% | -12.45% 29.24% | -17.59% -3074.38% | 0.59% -95.77% | 14% 228.15% | 4.27% -80.83% | 22.25% 309.07% | -10.64% -200.54% | 10.58% -43.73% | 18.81% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 500 -5.88% | 531 -31.89% | 779 -11.86% | 884 32.09% | 669 -11.37% | 755 -18.98% | 932 -26.07% | 1 261 6.57% | 1 183 23.68% | 957 4.94% | 912 39.95% | 651 -28.18% | 907 61.71% | 561 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
173 -10.08% | 193 3.01% | 187 34.07% | 140 -18.99% | 172 -23.41% | 225 -16.19% | 268 28.99% | 208 16.29% | 179 1.16% | 177 0.87% | 175 -20.05% | 219 47.42% | 149 50.78% | 99 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
99 -17.52% | 120 -46.58% | 224 -44.2% | 401 194.01% | 137 -25.42% | 183 -40.53% | 308 10.26% | 279 68% | 166 -38.33% | 269 57.31% | 171 3.4% | 166 -58.41% | 398 54.87% | 257 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
326 241.18% | 96 -37.25% | 152 -20.11% | 191 213.45% | 61 -25.16% | 81 -22.06% | 104 -51.77% | 216 48.42% | 146 4.4% | 140 -6.83% | 150 -22.69% | 194 -45.7% | 357 -36.37% | 561 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 -89.29% | 115 20.43% | 95 73.83% | 55 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 -46.15% | 13 -80.45% | 68 84.72% | 37 -33.33% | 55 -65.05% | 158 -42.99% | 277 -57.85% | 658 17.66% | 559 155.37% | 219 -20.45% | 275 5.91% | 260 157.87% | 101 -42.06% | 174 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
173 -60.16% | 435 -30.59% | 627 -9.59% | 693 13.95% | 608 -9.71% | 674 -18.59% | 828 -20.75% | 1 045 0.69% | 1 037 26.97% | 817 -19.7% | 1 017 122.35% | 458 -16.82% | 550 111.39% | 260 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
220 5.64% | 209 -30.49% | 300 -2% | 306 0.34% | 305 61.79% | 189 139.61% | 79 -31.25% | 115 -58.52% | 276 -5.1% | 291 1.25% | 287 6144.44% | 5 -98.2% | 256 920.41% | 25 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 -22.73% |
| 2020 | 22 4.76% |
| 2019 | 21 -16% |
| 2018 | 25 4.17% |
| 2017 | 24 -11.11% |
| 2016 | 27 -6.9% |
| 2015 | 29 |
| 2014 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |