| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 736 -32.24% | 1 086 -2.48% | 1 114 17.78% | 946 -6.33% | 1 010 -99.91% | 1 100 423 102387.62% | 1 074 | 1 352 19.41% | 1 133 20.05% | 943 45.05% | 650 5.74% | 615 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-165 -770.27% | -19 -168.52% | 28 143.55% | -63 -752.63% | 10 100% | -236 872 -136965.38% | -173 | 308 105.46% | 150 -26.93% | 205 1442.31% | 13 -56.67% | 31 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
887 | 1 086 | 1 062 | 980 | 979 | 1 345 603 | 1 232 | 1 020 | 972 | 734 | 630 | 579 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
254 -3.88% | 264 26.78% | 208 18.31% | 176 -16.71% | 211 -99.92% | 264 259 92857.73% | 284 | 190 11.08% | 171 18.86% | 144 -0.71% | 145 2.17% | 142 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -22.36% -1184.25% | -1.74% -170.26% | 2.48% 136.97% | -6.7% -796.73% | 0.96% 104.47% | -21.53% -33.74% | -16.1% | 22.76% 72.06% | 13.23% -39.14% | 21.73% 963.31% | 2.04% -59.02% | 4.99% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 031 -10.12% | 1 147 -8.07% | 1 248 -8.55% | 1 364 -7.01% | 1 467 -99.9% | 1 527 386 101336.57% | 1 506 | 1 243 38.36% | 898 22.35% | 734 32.96% | 552 -3.4% | 572 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
682 -7.49% | 737 -6.36% | 787 -12% | 895 -11.44% | 1 010 -99.91% | 1 150 343 131088.1% | 877 | 669 66.33% | 402 30.73% | 308 34.38% | 229 -9.13% | 252 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
279 -13.9% | 324 -22.8% | 419 2.76% | 408 -10.64% | 457 -99.87% | 340 592 58436.12% | 582 | 467 0.11% | 467 25.07% | 373 87.66% | 199 2.91% | 193 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
766 6.77% | 718 0.43% | 715 -6.74% | 766 4.75% | 732 -99.91% | 800 601 117809.64% | 679 | 390 11.08% | 351 12.46% | 312 5.35% | 296 -13.45% | 342 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
194 -14.83% | 228 -16.04% | 271 13.73% | 238 60.14% | 149 | 304 | 148 935.71% | 14 -72.82% | 53 -21.97% | 67 -64.23% | 189 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 39 -51.27% | 81 159.02% | 31 177.27% | 11 -33.33% | 17 -99.88% | 14 550 43016.67% | 34 | 36 180% | 13 -30.56% | 18 -59.55% | 46 -58.22% | 109 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
264 -38.38% | 429 -4.22% | 448 1.98% | 439 -12.61% | 503 -99.9% | 493 877 66700.76% | 739 | 853 55.84% | 548 29.66% | 422 64.87% | 256 11.58% | 230 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
31 500% | 5 -47.37% | 10 -54.76% | 21 20% | 18 -99.92% | 21 900 164638.46% | 13 | 71 331.25% | 16 -52.94% | 35 -55.84% | 79 352.94% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 -3.03% |
| 2020 | 33 6.45% |
| 2019 | 31 |
| 2018 | 31 3.33% |
| 2017 | 30 -21.05% |
| 2016 | 38 -9.52% |
| 2015 | 42 -2.33% |
| 2014 | 43 4.88% |
| 2013 | 41 |