| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 571 -4.28% | 597 -3.55% | 619 11.11% | 557 -17.75% | 677 0.3% | 675 -14.84% | 793 -0.51% | 797 -20.95% | 1 008 6.89% | 943 16.27% | 811 -20.5% | 1 020 -32.46% | 1 510 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
73 8.33% | 67 144.44% | 28 200% | -28 -220% | 23 -55.45% | 52 -7.34% | 56 31.33% | 42 -23.85% | 56 10.1% | 51 43.48% | 35 -64.06% | 98 -9.86% | 109 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
485 | 519 | 592 | 582 | 651 | 622 | 737 | 751 | 947 | 886 | 769 | 951 | 1 414 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
161 -2.48% | 165 -3.59% | 171 7.4% | 159 -6.89% | 171 0.6% | 170 -5.41% | 179 5.09% | 171 -2.62% | 175 -4.72% | 184 -0.28% | 185 -8.14% | 201 55.34% | 129 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.8% 13.18% | 11.31% 153.45% | 4.46% 190% | -4.96% -245.9% | 3.4% -55.58% | 7.65% 8.81% | 7.03% 32% | 5.33% -3.67% | 5.53% 3.01% | 5.37% 23.4% | 4.35% -54.79% | 9.62% 33.47% | 7.21% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 724 -2.21% | 740 -0.96% | 748 -13.39% | 863 -28.63% | 1 209 -8.19% | 1 317 -5.01% | 1 387 2.65% | 1 351 -1.93% | 1 377 2.82% | 1 340 5.69% | 1 267 -4.29% | 1 324 0.78% | 1 314 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
639 468.18% | 112 2.8% | 109 -9.32% | 121 -3.67% | 125 -1.21% | 127 -3.13% | 131 0.79% | 130 -9.29% | 143 4.09% | 138 -15.41% | 163 -12.4% | 186 34.44% | 138 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
65 -65.5% | 190 -24.13% | 250 -38.34% | 405 -45.42% | 743 18.9% | 625 9.01% | 573 -0.71% | 577 7.63% | 536 0.48% | 534 528.92% | 85 -77.57% | 378 85.93% | 203 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
536 240.58% | 157 | 165 46.36% | 112 9.45% | 103 7.49% | 96 11.31% | 86 -15.15% | 101 -10.81% | 114 30.59% | 87 -92.29% | 1 127 695.67% | 142 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
344 1194.23% | 27 | 10 26.67% | 8 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -98.77% | 414 9.76% | 377 21.18% | 311 30.97% | 238 212.08% | 76 -56.56% | 175 17.87% | 149 18.78% | 125 38.42% | 90 -21.33% | 115 0.9% | 114 -55.67% | 257 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
188 -67.81% | 583 6.44% | 548 -21.6% | 698 -36.32% | 1 097 -9.68% | 1 214 -5.9% | 1 291 2.02% | 1 265 -0.88% | 1 276 4.09% | 1 226 3.85% | 1 181 0.57% | 1 174 0.17% | 1 172 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 -61.7% | 24 -33.8% | 36 42% | 26 -75.25% | 103 -78.89% | 489 -3.72% | 508 2.79% | 494 -13.66% | 573 -0.62% | 576 6.93% | 539 8.66% | 496 46.08% | 339 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 31 40.91% |
| 2020 | 22 -18.52% |
| 2019 | 27 12.5% |
| 2018 | 24 -22.58% |
| 2017 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2016 | 32 -8.57% |
| 2015 | 35 -2.78% |
| 2014 | 36 5.88% |
| 2013 | 34 |