| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| АКТИВ-ЧАР ООД | 22.01.2008 | Съдружник | 83% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 558 59.88% | 349 -34.07% | 530 36.5% | 388 1.07% | 384 1.49% | 378 -0.27% | 379 7.38% | 353 -1.99% | 360 -7.48% | 390 9.64% | 355 -11.24% | 400 -15.81% | 476 72.54% | 276 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
116 217.62% | -99 -161.86% | 160 1055.56% | 14 145.45% | 6 0% | 6 -35.29% | 9 240% | 3 -73.68% | 10 -53.66% | 21 485.71% | 4 -96.13% | 93 -56.8% | 214 215.04% | 68 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
429 | 449 | 370 | 374 | 378 | 371 | 369 | 349 | 349 | 367 | 355 | 305 | 260 | 205 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
233 -7.33% | 251 34.15% | 187 -10.07% | 208 -0.25% | 209 3.03% | 202 3.13% | 196 16.36% | 169 2.48% | 165 -8.52% | 180 5.07% | 171 84.07% | 93 71.7% | 54 68.25% | 32 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 20.79% 173.56% | -28.26% -193.83% | 30.12% 746.59% | 3.56% 142.87% | 1.46% -1.46% | 1.49% -35.12% | 2.29% 216.63% | 0.72% -73.15% | 2.7% -49.91% | 5.38% 434.21% | 1.01% -95.64% | 23.12% -48.69% | 45.05% 82.59% | 24.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 392 -20.95% | 495 -1.92% | 505 11.14% | 455 -14.44% | 531 -1.98% | 542 -8.15% | 590 0.09% | 590 -3.84% | 613 4.17% | 588 -21.59% | 751 -0.34% | 753 2.79% | 733 13.55% | 645 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
188 -20.73% | 237 -3.14% | 244 -6.27% | 261 -7.27% | 281 -4.84% | 296 -3.83% | 307 -6.82% | 330 -3.15% | 341 6.9% | 319 -6.32% | 340 -8.4% | 371 -6.92% | 399 -6.25% | 425 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -85.71% | 11 -16% | 13 -7.41% | 14 35% | 10 -9.09% | 11 4.76% | 11 40% | 8 -37.5% | 12 41.18% | 9 0% | 9 -5.56% | 9 12.5% | 8 100% | 4 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
232 -13.55% | 268 123.93% | 120 18.18% | 101 42.45% | 71 13.01% | 63 -46.52% | 118 -7.26% | 127 25.25% | 101 16.47% | 87 -24.44% | 115 -6.25% | 123 -33.15% | 184 -5.53% | 194 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -66.67% | 9 50% | 6 1100% | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 79 8.39% | 73 -48.75% | 143 39.5% | 102 -41.86% | 176 1.18% | 174 2.72% | 169 27.31% | 133 41.3% | 94 -10.24% | 105 -12.77% | 120 45.96% | 82 30.89% | 63 26.8% | 50 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
152 -30.37% | 219 -42.08% | 378 9% | 347 -23.91% | 456 -4.19% | 476 1.2% | 470 2% | 461 -9.54% | 509 1.84% | 500 -21.19% | 635 0.65% | 630 15.23% | 547 21.59% | 450 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
119 -30.65% | 172 68% | 102 32.45% | 77 27.97% | 60 3.51% | 58 -41.24% | 99 -14.54% | 116 -29.72% | 165 8.03% | 153 -44.63% | 276 -2% | 282 11.76% | 252 57.51% | 160 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 -19.05% |
| 2019 | 21 50% |
| 2018 | 14 -39.13% |
| 2017 | 23 |
| 2016 | 23 15% |
| 2015 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 |
| 2013 | 21 |