| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 424 -11.9% | 481 38.59% | 347 | 396 57.84% | 251 22.75% | 205 -9.71% | 227 -35.7% | 352 6.66% | 330 -14.78% | 388 -31.77% | 568 -0.89% | 573 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
132 | 114 | 191 151.01% | 76 432.14% | 14 12% | 13 -87.31% | 101 4.79% | 96 -8.29% | 105 -35.33% | 162 -31.83% | 238 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
291 | 481 | 233 | 205 | 175 | 188 | 206 | 239 | 222 | 278 | 403 | 335 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
230 -39.16% | 377 114.53% | 176 | 147 14.74% | 128 -1.18% | 130 807.14% | 14 -90.21% | 146 10.85% | 132 -19.88% | 165 9.15% | 151 56.91% | 96 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 31.24% | 32.84% | 48.26% 59.02% | 30.35% 333.52% | 7% 24.04% | 5.64% -80.26% | 28.59% -1.75% | 29.1% 7.61% | 27.04% -5.22% | 28.53% -31.21% | 41.48% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 320 -36.96% | 508 70.91% | 297 -7.78% | 322 7.69% | 299 -8.59% | 327 25.74% | 260 31.52% | 198 -17.13% | 239 -36.03% | 373 -9.65% | 413 2.15% | 404 24.37% | 325 -28.3% | 454 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
106 -79.05% | 508 324.36% | 120 6.36% | 112 -11.29% | 127 2.48% | 124 11.52% | 111 -3.13% | 115 -3.03% | 118 -8.33% | 129 -13.7% | 149 -9.6% | 165 -10.03% | 184 57.46% | 117 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 | 79 3775% | 2 0% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 75% | 2 -42.86% | 4 0% | 4 40% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
33 -93.2% | 481 1393.65% | 32 -83.89% | 200 1248.28% | 15 -56.06% | 34 32% | 26 35.14% | 19 5.71% | 18 -84.85% | 118 -31.25% | 172 140% | 72 -16.17% | 85 60.58% | 53 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
26 | 142 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 84 | 81 59% | 51 31.58% | 39 -26.92% | 53 -20.61% | 67 47.19% | 46 -9.18% | 50 -65.25% | 144 -17.78% | 175 114.38% | 82 384.85% | 17 -64.52% | 48 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
287 980.77% | 27 -89.96% | 265 -10.54% | 296 4.14% | 284 -3.14% | 293 32.26% | 222 24% | 179 -18.22% | 219 -14.23% | 255 5.72% | 241 -27.72% | 334 39.23% | 240 -40.1% | 400 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
126 | 94 -31.09% | 137 3.89% | 131 -10.76% | 147 87.01% | 79 126.47% | 35 -47.29% | 66 -32.11% | 97 21.79% | 80 -66.31% | 237 99.57% | 119 -57.66% | 280 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 9.52% |
| 2020 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2019 | 22 10% |
| 2018 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2017 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2016 | 23 4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 10% |
| 2014 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2013 | 21 |