| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 336 33.74% | 252 -29.71% | 358 -8.14% | 390 11.89% | 348 -10.86% | 391 -8.17% | 425 5.58% | 403 -16.79% | 484 0% | 484 32.82% | 365 52.35% | 239 -7.51% | 259 19.91% | 216 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
347 609.77% | -68 -2760% | 3 120% | -13 69.88% | -42 -20.29% | -35 -1480% | 3 -89.58% | 25 -68.42% | 78 -39.2% | 128 35.87% | 94 183.08% | 33 27.45% | 26 121.74% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
346 | 319 | 355 | 402 | 390 | 425 | 422 | 378 | 406 | 356 | 270 | 205 | 233 | 204 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
56 -4.35% | 59 -23.84% | 77 1.34% | 76 7.97% | 71 2.22% | 69 10.66% | 62 0.83% | 62 -2.42% | 63 -8.82% | 70 11.48% | 62 1.67% | 61 106.9% | 30 34.88% | 22 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 103.04% 481.17% | -27.03% -3884.55% | 0.71% 121.77% | -3.28% 73.08% | -12.19% -34.95% | -9.03% -1602.83% | 0.6% -90.13% | 6.09% -62.05% | 16.05% -39.2% | 26.4% 2.3% | 25.81% 85.81% | 13.89% 37.8% | 10.08% 84.93% | 5.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 274 170.71% | 101 -70.23% | 340 -3.62% | 353 -3.09% | 364 -12.1% | 414 -7.64% | 448 0.69% | 445 5.7% | 421 18.73% | 355 58.45% | 224 45.03% | 154 -1.63% | 157 22.31% | 128 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
71 -29.8% | 101 -24.71% | 134 -16.24% | 161 -16.71% | 193 -10.87% | 216 -13.5% | 250 11.64% | 224 2.58% | 218 -1.84% | 222 66.03% | 134 118.33% | 61 29.03% | 48 -23.14% | 62 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
33 | 46 56.14% | 29 -29.63% | 41 -11.96% | 47 -7.07% | 51 -35.71% | 79 6.21% | 74 35.51% | 55 91.07% | 29 0% | 29 0% | 29 27.27% | 22 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
32 | 19 -42.42% | 34 4.76% | 32 -19.23% | 40 2.63% | 39 8.57% | 36 7.69% | 33 -15.58% | 39 22.22% | 32 -37.62% | 52 818.18% | 6 -93.21% | 83 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
28 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 | 2 -63.64% | 6 -60.71% | 14 12% | 13 -35.9% | 20 14.71% | 17 -29.17% | 25 -4% | 26 72.41% | 15 45% | 10 -13.04% | 12 -65.15% | 34 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
242 | 321 0.48% | 319 -3.85% | 332 -11.34% | 374 -8.61% | 410 0% | 410 5.53% | 388 23.01% | 315 64.53% | 192 86.57% | 103 43.57% | 72 57.3% | 46 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
165 | 158 0.32% | 157 36.28% | 116 -16.3% | 138 8% | 128 3.31% | 124 18.63% | 104 100% | 52 12.09% | 47 -9% | 51 -26.47% | 70 700% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 100% |
| 2020 | 6 |
| 2019 | 6 -25% |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 |
| 2016 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 10% |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |