| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 497 18.94% | 1 258 -20.89% | 1 591 7.87% | 1 475 10.29% | 1 337 -9.86% | 1 483 17.93% | 1 258 -5.35% | 1 329 -0.19% | 1 331 8.64% | 1 226 5.5% | 1 162 72.51% | 673 -19% | 831 63.42% | 509 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
52 132.38% | -161 -288.62% | 85 49.11% | 57 111.32% | 27 -20.9% | 34 179.76% | -43 -275% | 25 -77.46% | 109 -27.55% | 150 -40.73% | 254 2380% | 10 -94.85% | 198 179.14% | 71 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 357 | 1 348 | 1 425 | 1 358 | 1 203 | 1 368 | 1 208 | 1 217 | 1 175 | 1 032 | 863 | 631 | 604 | 438 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
274 5.93% | 259 8.58% | 238 -5.86% | 253 23.13% | 206 3.61% | 198 10.86% | 179 4.17% | 172 17.07% | 147 7.09% | 137 18.58% | 116 20.21% | 96 14.63% | 84 42.61% | 59 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.48% 127.23% | -12.8% -338.44% | 5.37% 38.23% | 3.88% 91.61% | 2.03% -12.24% | 2.31% 167.64% | -3.41% -284.89% | 1.85% -77.42% | 8.18% -33.31% | 12.27% -43.82% | 21.83% 1337.57% | 1.52% -93.64% | 23.86% 70.81% | 13.97% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 282 -2.62% | 2 344 2.78% | 2 280 6.19% | 2 147 10.96% | 1 935 0.93% | 1 917 -5.76% | 2 034 -3.19% | 2 101 28.52% | 1 635 9.18% | 1 498 101.31% | 744 -22.28% | 957 31.65% | 727 21.64% | 598 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 613 -6.46% | 1 725 -0.27% | 1 729 8.82% | 1 589 15.07% | 1 381 12.64% | 1 226 -1.24% | 1 241 -2.61% | 1 275 28.57% | 991 15.01% | 862 36.74% | 630 60.13% | 394 71.49% | 230 -2.39% | 235 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
477 11.08% | 429 -0.24% | 430 9.22% | 394 58.11% | 249 -13.04% | 286 -31.96% | 421 3.65% | 406 24.26% | 327 -9.75% | 362 0.43% | 360 19.69% | 301 -1.51% | 306 59.04% | 192 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 650 -6.38% | 1 762 15.21% | 1 530 3.64% | 1 476 13.26% | 1 303 -0.47% | 1 309 -6.43% | 1 399 5.11% | 1 331 55.09% | 858 13.75% | 755 8.37% | 696 25.41% | 555 39.23% | 399 -10.76% | 447 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 120 -1.4% | 1 136 -2.24% | 1 162 41.65% | 820 6.51% | 770 3.01% | 748 13.42% | 659 -9.23% | 726 55.87% | 466 20.34% | 387 21.31% | 319 0% | 319 20% | 266 1.36% | 262 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 187 0.83% | 186 106.25% | 90 -26.97% | 123 -57.42% | 289 -25.23% | 387 12.65% | 344 -5.22% | 363 23.09% | 295 32.41% | 222 -39.08% | 365 49.06% | 245 36.86% | 179 17.85% | 152 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
632 8.8% | 581 -22.55% | 751 11.81% | 671 6.23% | 632 3.95% | 608 -4.27% | 635 -17.53% | 770 1.69% | 757 13.4% | 668 22.63% | 545 72.05% | 316 -2.37% | 324 139.25% | 135 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 11.11% | 5 -70% | 15 -62.96% | 41 161.29% | 16 -11.43% | 18 -37.5% | 29 -50.88% | 58 338.46% | 13 -74% | 51 177.78% | 18 5.88% | 17 36% | 13 -30.56% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 26 18.18% |
| 2019 | 22 -15.38% |
| 2018 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 28 33.33% |
| 2016 | 21 -22.22% |
| 2015 | 27 12.5% |
| 2014 | 24 -4% |
| 2013 | 25 |