| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ГРАДИНАР - 2004 ООД | 09.12.2008 | Съдружник | 2% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 187 2.41% | 3 112 -10.08% | 3 461 8.69% | 3 184 -9.04% | 3 501 4.85% | 3 339 -1.3% | 3 383 4.57% | 3 235 -3.18% | 3 341 6.54% | 3 136 -99.82% | 1 746 573 | 2 515 71.16% | 1 469 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-210 4.64% | -220 -313.37% | 103 143.37% | 42 -23.15% | 55 -66.46% | 165 52.61% | 108 -62.25% | 286 -9.69% | 316 -24.97% | 422 -99.78% | 193 780 | 185 26.13% | 147 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 329 | 3 274 | 3 276 | 3 062 | 3 367 | 3 094 | 3 172 | 2 859 | 2 929 | 2 624 | 2 398 470 | 2 303 | 1 323 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
626 17.68% | 532 -1.23% | 539 8.88% | 495 3.2% | 480 3.88% | 462 1.92% | 453 5.1% | 431 -6.33% | 460 9.62% | 420 -99.86% | 307 286 | 370 46.95% | 252 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -6.59% 6.89% | -7.08% -337.27% | 2.98% 123.92% | 1.33% -15.51% | 1.58% -68.01% | 4.93% 54.62% | 3.19% -63.9% | 8.84% -6.72% | 9.47% -29.57% | 13.45% 21.22% | 11.09% | 7.36% -26.31% | 9.99% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 037 -3.23% | 5 205 8.7% | 4 788 3.05% | 4 647 10.08% | 4 221 -7.4% | 4 559 1.12% | 4 508 -5.6% | 4 775 26.76% | 3 767 18.67% | 3 175 -99.88% | 2 657 184 118040.49% | 2 249 30.81% | 1 719 9.12% | 1 576 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 164 -2.46% | 3 244 5.19% | 3 084 -0.66% | 3 104 9.41% | 2 837 -2.15% | 2 900 0.28% | 2 891 4.86% | 2 757 26.69% | 2 177 26.81% | 1 716 | 1 016 16.27% | 874 45.08% | 602 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 371 -1.51% | 1 392 22.33% | 1 138 -6.31% | 1 215 10.51% | 1 099 -7.13% | 1 184 10.98% | 1 067 0.97% | 1 056 3.56% | 1 020 7.55% | 948 -99.87% | 744 441 101647.03% | 732 7.67% | 680 11.49% | 609 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 460 1.41% | 3 412 26.1% | 2 706 4.52% | 2 589 25.01% | 2 071 -10.91% | 2 324 3.22% | 2 252 -14.14% | 2 622 34.55% | 1 949 12.65% | 1 730 -99.91% | 1 824 289 112348.79% | 1 622 68.51% | 963 -1.1% | 973 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 338 -17.42% | 1 620 25.07% | 1 295 -1.52% | 1 315 30.16% | 1 010 4.05% | 971 -6.08% | 1 034 -12.58% | 1 183 55.44% | 761 17.35% | 648 -99.88% | 550 542 78267.32% | 703 104.46% | 344 216.98% | 108 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 500 -0.61% | 503 -11.11% | 566 73.24% | 327 18.33% | 276 -41.81% | 474 1.64% | 467 -41.55% | 799 52.24% | 525 9.5% | 479 -99.92% | 577 249 124789.38% | 462 332.54% | 107 -59.5% | 264 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 553 -13.03% | 1 786 -13.84% | 2 073 2.82% | 2 016 -1.96% | 2 056 0.3% | 2 050 3.86% | 1 974 13.89% | 1 733 16.18% | 1 492 29% | 1 157 -99.86% | 832 894 132771.13% | 627 -15.39% | 741 34.79% | 550 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -96.91% | 50 9600% | 1 -92.86% | 7 0% | 7 | 83 -46.03% | 154 357.58% | 34 26.92% | 27 -99.96% | 73 626 351119.51% | 21 -43.06% | 37 -63.08% | 100 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 -36.11% |
| 2020 | 72 28.57% |
| 2019 | 56 -23.29% |
| 2018 | 73 -6.41% |
| 2017 | 78 20% |
| 2016 | 65 -21.69% |
| 2015 | 83 -2.35% |
| 2014 | 85 -13.27% |
| 2013 | 98 |