| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 121 10.11% | 1 926 -19.3% | 2 387 15.57% | 2 065 5.1% | 1 965 -6.79% | 2 108 9.68% | 1 922 -10.59% | 2 149 -11.4% | 2 426 | 1 735 325 117380.1% | 1 477 7.52% | 1 374 13.38% | 1 212 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
152 612.07% | -30 -1260% | 3 126.32% | -10 77.65% | -43 -93.18% | -22 -344.44% | 9 108.18% | -112 -129.81% | 377 | 258 202 194880.69% | 132 -33.76% | 200 -37.64% | 321 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 949 | 1 933 | 2 356 | 2 058 | 1 990 | 2 103 | 1 876 | 2 202 | 1 979 | 1 462 295 | 1 322 | 1 123 | 798 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
336 7.69% | 312 4.09% | 300 4.08% | 288 3.11% | 280 -3.01% | 288 7.84% | 267 -10.9% | 300 10.75% | 271 | 247 977 104651.62% | 237 10.24% | 215 91.78% | 112 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.16% 565.03% | -1.54% -1537.45% | 0.11% 122.77% | -0.47% 78.73% | -2.21% -107.26% | -1.07% -322.86% | 0.48% 109.15% | -5.23% -133.65% | 15.55% | 14.88% 65.97% | 8.97% -38.39% | 14.55% -45% | 26.46% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 239 -11.16% | 2 520 6.73% | 2 361 -0.88% | 2 382 12.45% | 2 118 -15.88% | 2 518 -3.6% | 2 612 3.17% | 2 532 0.45% | 2 521 | 1 770 604 131623.09% | 1 344 2.86% | 1 307 44.57% | 904 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 316 0.78% | 1 306 3.61% | 1 260 4.32% | 1 208 7.26% | 1 126 7.73% | 1 046 -9.63% | 1 157 -2.46% | 1 186 26.98% | 934 | 682 575 159207.88% | 428 0.48% | 426 54.44% | 276 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
660 -7.39% | 712 6.42% | 669 -29.24% | 946 62.57% | 582 -20.75% | 734 3.38% | 710 -8.32% | 775 -16.34% | 926 | 578 271 104235.79% | 554 6.69% | 519 39.37% | 373 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
422 -49.7% | 840 33.71% | 628 -0.49% | 631 90.14% | 332 -43.81% | 591 -9.84% | 655 22.94% | 533 38.75% | 384 | 524 074 161827.33% | 324 13.85% | 284 14.4% | 248 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
262 -46.78% | 492 7.85% | 456 66.73% | 274 41.16% | 194 -47.87% | 372 -19.58% | 462 21.34% | 381 19.58% | 319 | 311 888 487900% | 64 -77.4% | 283 140.43% | 118 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 164 -51.37% | 336 0.92% | 333 63% | 205 -33.67% | 308 -44.73% | 558 28.35% | 435 -8.41% | 474 -5.6% | 503 | 462 208 136455.89% | 338 4.42% | 324 53.51% | 211 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 803 7.73% | 1 673 -3.08% | 1 727 -0.97% | 1 744 -1.87% | 1 777 -7.14% | 1 913 -1.34% | 1 939 -1.91% | 1 977 -5.82% | 2 099 | 1 151 429 123772.39% | 930 15.94% | 802 29.69% | 618 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -37.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -83.33% | 9 -70% | 31 -45.45% | 56 107.55% | 27 -37.65% | 43 -56.63% | 100 | 27 098 378471.43% | 7 -80.28% | 36 491.67% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 50 11.11% |
| 2020 | 45 2.27% |
| 2019 | 44 -20% |
| 2018 | 55 5.77% |
| 2017 | 52 33.33% |
| 2016 | 39 -37.1% |
| 2015 | 62 -4.62% |
| 2014 | 65 -2.99% |
| 2013 | 67 |