| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 357 4.78% | 5 112 24.75% | 4 098 35.25% | 3 030 21.68% | 2 490 -22.82% | 3 226 12.1% | 2 878 -35.22% | 4 443 171.82% | 1 635 7.75% | 1 517 -9.85% | 1 683 21.44% | 1 386 -35.35% | 2 143 67.88% | 1 277 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 451 -2.87% | 1 494 64.71% | 907 78.83% | 507 19.95% | 423 -48.92% | 828 44.55% | 573 -54.58% | 1 261 1177.72% | 99 66.38% | 59 -84.53% | 383 81.16% | 212 -74.8% | 840 89.07% | 444 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 892 | 3 618 | 3 168 | 2 504 | 2 067 | 2 376 | 2 305 | 3 182 | 1 512 | 1 425 | 1 255 | 1 137 | 1 273 | 832 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
662 1.73% | 650 26.95% | 512 14.38% | 448 32.73% | 337 5.43% | 320 42.6% | 224 6.55% | 211 14.13% | 185 11.76% | 165 12.15% | 147 12.06% | 131 52.07% | 86 77.89% | 49 | |
| Нетен марж | 27.09% -7.31% | 29.22% 32.03% | 22.13% 32.22% | 16.74% -1.42% | 16.98% -33.82% | 25.66% 28.95% | 19.9% -29.88% | 28.38% 370.07% | 6.04% 54.41% | 3.91% -82.84% | 22.79% 49.18% | 15.28% -61.02% | 39.19% 12.62% | 34.8% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 747 4.76% | 4 532 4.3% | 4 345 19.59% | 3 633 1.56% | 3 578 0.56% | 3 558 26.44% | 2 814 -0.25% | 2 821 19.44% | 2 362 30.11% | 1 815 -5.33% | 1 917 -2.52% | 1 967 12.95% | 1 741 103.34% | 856 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 063 -8.69% | 2 259 -6.32% | 2 411 8.61% | 2 220 8.55% | 2 045 -4.47% | 2 141 47.74% | 1 449 2.27% | 1 417 25.5% | 1 129 9.2% | 1 034 -2.65% | 1 062 -16.89% | 1 278 40% | 913 153.55% | 360 | |
|
Материални запаси |
243 -40.28% | 407 216.27% | 129 51.81% | 85 -24.2% | 112 36.02% | 82 18.38% | 70 -0.73% | 70 -67.3% | 214 341.05% | 49 35.71% | 36 141.38% | 15 190% | 5 -23.08% | 7 | |
|
Общо задължения |
501 -9.94% | 556 -31.98% | 817 29.81% | 629 -3.9% | 655 -17.03% | 789 122.48% | 355 -7.71% | 384 -56.95% | 893 125.42% | 396 -22.89% | 514 -11.61% | 581 26.9% | 458 38.27% | 331 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
22 -12.24% | 25 22.5% | 20 -59.6% | 51 | 85 -37.45% | 137 -40.8% | 231 -35.2% | 356 85.6% | 192 -26.18% | 260 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 881 -25.99% | 1 190 94% | 614 36.05% | 451 -15.52% | 534 -9.38% | 589 58.24% | 372 -0.95% | 376 10.86% | 339 -4.19% | 354 -9.07% | 389 -14.69% | 456 -7.85% | 495 107.28% | 239 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
4 244 12.1% | 3 786 7.52% | 3 521 17.41% | 2 999 2.71% | 2 919 5.47% | 2 768 | 1 468 3.61% | 1 417 1.13% | 1 401 1.26% | 1 384 11.03% | 1 247 137.39% | 525 | |||
|
Парични средства |
1 529 143.68% | 627 -44.48% | 1 130 38.64% | 815 -1.48% | 827 23.32% | 671 -20.48% | 844 -8.44% | 921 43.59% | 642 92.19% | 334 -11.4% | 377 118.05% | 173 -36.59% | 273 22.81% | 222 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 131 -17.09% |
| 2019 | 158 24.41% |
| 2018 | 127 4.96% |
| 2017 | 121 17.48% |
| 2016 | 103 |
| 2015 | 103 9.57% |
| 2014 | 94 8.05% |
| 2013 | 87 |