| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 435 -11.17% | 490 4.36% | 469 35.8% | 346 40.83% | 245 12.94% | 217 2.91% | 211 16.01% | 182 28.06% | 142 -14.2% | 166 0% | 166 12.5% | 147 2.13% | 144 118.6% | 66 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
141 0% | 141 -5.17% | 148 291.89% | 38 32.14% | 29 60% | 18 59.09% | 11 -29.03% | 16 121.43% | 7 -6.67% | 8 0% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -15.79% | 10 90% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
292 | 346 | 320 | 307 | 216 | 199 | 200 | 166 | 135 | 157 | 158 | 139 | 134 | 62 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
79 -13.97% | 92 11.18% | 82 25.78% | 65 4.07% | 63 4.24% | 60 38.82% | 43 -2.3% | 44 12.99% | 39 2.67% | 38 53.06% | 25 -22.22% | 32 28.57% | 25 28.95% | 19 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 32.31% 12.57% | 28.71% -9.13% | 31.59% 188.58% | 10.95% -6.17% | 11.67% 41.67% | 8.24% 54.6% | 5.33% -38.83% | 8.71% 72.91% | 5.04% 8.78% | 4.63% 0% | 4.63% -16.67% | 5.56% -17.54% | 6.74% -13.09% | 7.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 307 -3.85% | 319 4.35% | 306 22.29% | 250 21.95% | 205 -19.48% | 255 -21.08% | 323 30.37% | 247 -9.19% | 273 -8.1% | 297 -0.17% | 297 17.37% | 253 19.28% | 212 17.9% | 180 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
87 -19.72% | 109 7.58% | 101 -5.71% | 107 12.9% | 95 -18.42% | 117 -14.29% | 136 77.33% | 77 -5.06% | 81 -11.24% | 91 -17.97% | 111 -16.54% | 133 -3.35% | 138 -7.88% | 149 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
91 -18.35% | 111 59.12% | 70 356.67% | 15 -80.65% | 79 -18.85% | 98 -1.04% | 99 -31.56% | 144 -14.29% | 168 -4.36% | 176 4.88% | 168 54.72% | 108 59.4% | 68 216.67% | 21 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
33 -52.21% | 70 -20.93% | 88 -49.26% | 173 107.98% | 83 -38.26% | 135 -20.24% | 169 15.33% | 147 -21.58% | 187 -14.08% | 218 -3.18% | 225 19.57% | 188 21.85% | 154 17.51% | 131 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 83 22.56% | 68 -21.76% | 87 31.78% | 66 134.55% | 28 -11.29% | 32 -3.13% | 33 42.22% | 23 28.57% | 18 -5.41% | 19 42.31% | 13 160% | 5 25% | 4 -33.33% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
274 9.63% | 250 14.55% | 218 184% | 77 -36.97% | 122 1.71% | 120 17% | 102 1.52% | 101 17.96% | 85 8.44% | 79 9.22% | 72 11.02% | 65 12.39% | 58 18.95% | 49 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
43 51.79% | 29 -39.78% | 48 -22.5% | 61 2300% | 3 -70.59% | 9 112.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 -36.36% | 6 -47.62% | 11 110% | 5 -23.08% | 7 160% | 3 -16.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 25% |
| 2020 | 20 -25.93% |
| 2019 | 27 17.39% |
| 2018 | 23 9.52% |
| 2017 | 21 -12.5% |
| 2016 | 24 |
| 2015 | 24 14.29% |
| 2014 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2013 | 22 |