| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 462 -5.61% | 1 549 | 1 677 21.53% | 1 379 -10.51% | 1 542 -1.41% | 1 564 2.34% | 1 528 19.86% | 1 275 16.33% | 1 096 24.67% | 879 51.86% | 579 3.95% | 557 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 -57.89% | 10 | 189 780.95% | 21 -83.97% | 134 -38.64% | 218 1.91% | 214 11.73% | 192 165.96% | 72 3.68% | 70 91.55% | 36 610% | 5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 449 | 1 526 | 1 477 | 1 348 | 1 385 | 1 314 | 1 308 | 1 031 | 1 012 | 804 | 516 | 519 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
275 8.91% | 253 | 214 -6.89% | 230 5.14% | 219 1.9% | 215 16.99% | 184 25.09% | 147 -1.37% | 149 10.23% | 135 11.39% | 121 -2.07% | 124 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.28% -55.39% | 0.63% | 11.28% 624.86% | 1.56% -82.09% | 8.69% -37.77% | 13.96% -0.42% | 14.02% -6.78% | 15.04% 128.62% | 6.58% -16.84% | 7.91% 26.14% | 6.27% 583.03% | 0.92% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 685 -6.92% | 1 810 -3.67% | 1 879 3.29% | 1 819 28.35% | 1 417 11.68% | 1 269 4.64% | 1 213 24.71% | 972 18.65% | 820 3.89% | 789 38.88% | 568 13.48% | 501 48.33% | 337 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 152 -2% | 1 176 15.35% | 1 020 -2.59% | 1 047 39.54% | 750 22.66% | 612 -1.32% | 620 37.1% | 452 29.24% | 350 -24.17% | 461 33.04% | 347 48.36% | 234 206.71% | 76 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
519 -5.41% | 549 -13.61% | 635 25.96% | 504 -3.05% | 520 0.3% | 518 34.3% | 386 5.59% | 366 29.29% | 283 1.65% | 278 39.49% | 199 -14.66% | 234 13.97% | 205 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
534 -15.11% | 629 -8.81% | 690 12.13% | 616 63.81% | 376 61.89% | 232 -22.39% | 299 22.38% | 244 -4.4% | 256 -39.61% | 423 60.15% | 264 -2.27% | 270 90.29% | 142 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
406 -7.03% | 437 44.5% | 302 -39.38% | 499 91.93% | 260 229.87% | 79 -59.04% | 192 1.62% | 189 23.33% | 153 -6.25% | 164 492.59% | 28 -52.63% | 58 58.33% | 37 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 8 -78.57% | 36 -13.58% | 41 50% | 28 -30.77% | 40 5.41% | 38 -49.66% | 75 8.89% | 69 246.15% | 20 44.44% | 14 -37.21% | 22 -4.44% | 23 -21.05% | 29 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 150 -2.56% | 1 181 -0.69% | 1 189 -1.23% | 1 204 15.56% | 1 042 0.44% | 1 037 13.49% | 914 25.49% | 728 29.1% | 564 54.27% | 366 20.37% | 304 32% | 230 17.8% | 195 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -94.12% | 43 -76.26% | 183 -23.99% | 241 150.53% | 96 -5.05% | 101 -23.26% | 132 53.57% | 86 -48.62% | 167 367.14% | 36 150% | 14 40% | 10 -53.49% | 22 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 20.83% |
| 2020 | 24 -20% |
| 2019 | 30 25% |
| 2018 | 24 -27.27% |
| 2017 | 33 |
| 2016 | 33 -10.81% |
| 2015 | 37 |
| 2014 | 37 19.35% |
| 2013 | 31 |