| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 102 -34.75% | 156 76.3% | 88 -42.33% | 153 3.09% | 149 -3% | 153 36.99% | 112 -27.48% | 154 -31.05% | 224 -0.9% | 226 -20.93% | 286 -1.58% | 290 -18.27% | 355 53.42% | 232 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 -46.67% | 8 400% | 2 -70% | 5 233.33% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -50% | 3 -80.65% | 16 -29.55% | 22 -16.98% | 27 231.25% | 8 -83.16% | 49 137.5% | 20 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
94 | 146 | 87 | 148 | 147 | 148 | 104 | 146 | 214 | 124 | 252 | 278 | 302 | 228 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
19 15.63% | 16 10.34% | 15 16% | 13 -19.35% | 16 -22.5% | 20 -21.57% | 26 0% | 26 -29.17% | 37 -10% | 41 -11.11% | 46 -21.74% | 59 74.24% | 34 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.02% -18.26% | 4.92% 183.61% | 1.73% -47.98% | 3.33% 223.33% | 1.03% 54.64% | 0.67% -51.33% | 1.37% -31.05% | 1.99% -71.93% | 7.08% -28.9% | 9.95% 4.99% | 9.48% 236.58% | 2.82% -79.39% | 13.67% 54.8% | 8.83% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 492 1.26% | 486 17.84% | 413 0% | 413 -19.3% | 511 82.15% | 281 -7.89% | 305 -26.87% | 417 30.82% | 319 -2.96% | 328 49.3% | 220 -55.99% | 500 46.26% | 342 35.5% | 252 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
210 0.24% | 209 0% | 209 5.14% | 199 -1.77% | 202 1.02% | 200 0.26% | 200 28.2% | 156 17.76% | 132 -11.3% | 149 194.95% | 51 -28.78% | 71 -6.08% | 76 -32.73% | 112 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
30 16% | 26 31.58% | 19 -30.91% | 28 -52.59% | 59 87.1% | 32 -48.76% | 62 2.54% | 60 68.57% | 36 14.75% | 31 771.43% | 4 0% | 4 -53.33% | 8 -68.75% | 25 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
397 0.65% | 394 20.28% | 328 -0.47% | 329 -23.88% | 433 112.56% | 203 -10.96% | 229 -33.18% | 342 38.8% | 246 -4.93% | 259 69% | 153 -66.33% | 456 28.2% | 355 34.69% | 264 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
76 292.11% | 19 -64.15% | 54 -35.37% | 84 -25.79% | 113 -19.05% | 140 200% | 47 -12.5% | 53 -19.38% | 66 130.36% | 29 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 253 14.09% | 221 13.35% | 195 -0.26% | 196 -17.81% | 238 565.71% | 36 2.94% | 35 -81.82% | 191 1458.33% | 12 -91.01% | 137 30.88% | 104 -74.97% | 417 45.8% | 286 130.04% | 124 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
96 3.89% | 92 7.14% | 86 -8.2% | 94 18.83% | 79 1.99% | 77 1.34% | 76 2.05% | 75 3.55% | 72 4.44% | 69 0.75% | 69 55.81% | 44 616.67% | 6 -90.24% | 63 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -98.31% | 30 | 5 25% | 4 -27.27% | 6 450% | 1 -50% | 2 -50% | 4 0% | 4 -91.67% | 49 4700% | 1 -93.75% | 16 -46.67% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 -25% |
| 2019 | 8 |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 -41.18% |
| 2016 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2015 | 19 -17.39% |
| 2014 | 23 4.55% |
| 2013 | 22 |