| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 668 12.33% | 12 168 -2.54% | 12 485 10% | 11 351 5.51% | 10 758 16.24% | 9 255 -6.76% | 9 926 26.15% | 7 868 6.38% | 7 396 -6.98% | 7 951 -4.25% | 8 304 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 703 68.66% | 1 010 17.14% | 862 65.78% | 520 -48.64% | 1 012 19.64% | 846 31.87% | 642 69.82% | 378 -28.74% | 530 87.52% | 283 -31.39% | 412 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 965 | 11 139 | 11 607 | 10 815 | 9 732 | 8 395 | 9 261 | 7 465 | 6 838 | 7 635 | 7 871 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 351 6.19% | 1 272 4.93% | 1 212 2.6% | 1 182 5.67% | 1 118 13.14% | 988 6.8% | 925 37.23% | 674 -6.25% | 719 -2.83% | 740 46.41% | 506 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.46% 50.14% | 8.3% 20.2% | 6.9% 50.72% | 4.58% -51.32% | 9.41% 2.93% | 9.14% 41.43% | 6.46% 34.62% | 4.8% -33.01% | 7.17% 101.59% | 3.56% -28.34% | 4.96% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 924 -9.65% | 8 770 10.65% | 7 926 1.32% | 7 823 2.6% | 7 624 7.78% | 7 074 1.18% | 6 991 -0.93% | 7 057 3.67% | 6 807 -4.76% | 7 147 3.41% | 6 912 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 427 -2.34% | 4 533 16.95% | 3 876 2.06% | 3 797 4.03% | 3 650 1.41% | 3 599 7.63% | 3 344 5.72% | 3 163 -2.67% | 3 250 1.4% | 3 205 36.97% | 2 340 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 851 -19.63% | 2 303 21.27% | 1 899 -24.73% | 2 523 12.8% | 2 236 14.53% | 1 953 -9.65% | 2 161 -9.33% | 2 384 -1.21% | 2 413 -27.18% | 3 313 -10.62% | 3 707 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 840 3.36% | 1 780 67.32% | 1 064 -38.16% | 1 720 -7.2% | 1 854 -5.89% | 1 970 -25.57% | 2 647 -19.47% | 3 287 -2.65% | 3 377 -19.43% | 4 191 -0.21% | 4 200 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
317 0% | 317 | 14 -63.16% | 39 -38.21% | 63 -18% | 77 -75% | 307 -7.98% | 333 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 269 -17.79% | 1 544 -17.36% | 1 868 25.58% | 1 487 -12.67% | 1 703 14.86% | 1 483 1.26% | 1 464 5.96% | 1 382 38.4% | 999 -1.96% | 1 018 51.14% | 674 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 084 -12.96% | 6 990 1.86% | 6 862 12.45% | 6 102 5.75% | 5 770 13.05% | 5 104 17.49% | 4 344 15.24% | 3 770 9.9% | 3 430 16.03% | 2 956 -8.13% | 3 218 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
377 -3.53% | 391 37.84% | 284 1750% | 15 -55.88% | 35 -11.69% | 39 83.33% | 21 -83.06% | 127 31.22% | 97 103.23% | 48 -46.86% | 89 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 197 -4.37% |
| 2019 | 206 21.89% |
| 2018 | 169 -14.21% |
| 2017 | 197 7.65% |
| 2016 | 183 7.65% |
| 2015 | 170 8.28% |
| 2014 | 157 23.62% |
| 2013 | 127 |