| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 457 44.84% | 5 839 -6.01% | 6 212 31.78% | 4 714 -11.96% | 5 354 8.69% | 4 926 -22.63% | 6 367 59.23% | 3 999 386.38% | 822 -88.91% | 7 413 38.99% | 5 333 30.75% | 4 079 -32.81% | 6 071 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 20% | 10 100% | 5 -86.84% | 39 533.33% | 6 71.43% | 4 -12.5% | 4 60% | 3 -66.67% | 8 7.14% | 7 -44% | 13 -76.64% | 55 232.1% | -41 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 443 | 5 828 | 6 108 | 4 721 | 4 933 | 4 923 | 6 363 | 3 996 | 700 | 7 405 | 5 149 | 3 837 | 5 678 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
539 6.68% | 505 -6.53% | 540 -5.79% | 574 36.33% | 421 -16.78% | 506 | 456 | 440 25.69% | 350 -18.84% | 432 -23.55% | 564 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.15% -17.15% | 0.18% 112.78% | 0.08% -90.02% | 0.82% 619.33% | 0.11% 57.73% | 0.07% 13.09% | 0.06% 0.49% | 0.06% -93.15% | 0.93% 866.02% | 0.1% -59.71% | 0.24% -82.13% | 1.34% 296.59% | -0.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 27 604 -1.19% | 27 937 3.55% | 26 980 2.73% | 26 264 0.6% | 26 108 0.87% | 25 883 2.42% | 25 271 420.49% | 4 855 -81.09% | 25 671 2.19% | 25 120 -4.75% | 26 371 4.81% | 25 162 -1.34% | 25 502 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
21 745 -1.05% | 21 975 -0.67% | 22 122 6.08% | 20 854 1.09% | 20 629 0.49% | 20 528 -0.23% | 20 576 0.01% | 20 574 -0.01% | 20 576 0.13% | 20 549 -0.34% | 20 619 -0.94% | 20 815 -0.74% | 20 971 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 174 36.54% | 3 789 17.58% | 3 223 -24.03% | 4 242 0.01% | 4 242 -2.9% | 4 368 6% | 4 121 1611.25% | 241 -92.78% | 3 336 -0.35% | 3 348 2.55% | 3 265 12.59% | 2 900 -0.51% | 2 914 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 591 -5.82% | 5 937 68.46% | 3 524 -17.6% | 4 277 2.9% | 4 156 5.57% | 3 937 18.28% | 3 329 72.82% | 1 926 -48.5% | 3 740 17.01% | 3 196 -28.26% | 4 455 36.8% | 3 256 -10.46% | 3 637 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 594 -10.97% | 2 913 15.79% | 2 516 15.35% | 2 181 -0.91% | 2 201 55.14% | 1 419 0% | 1 419 -10.45% | 1 584 31.15% | 1 208 -7.11% | 1 301 -7.59% | 1 408 -15.84% | 1 672 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 532 -32.14% | 784 -51.39% | 1 614 54.25% | 1 046 -10.3% | 1 166 25.05% | 933 86.89% | 499 26.1% | 396 -76.94% | 1 716 57.02% | 1 093 -54.46% | 2 401 76.77% | 1 358 -6.02% | 1 445 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
22 012 0.06% | 22 000 0.05% | 21 990 0.01% | 21 987 0.16% | 21 952 0.03% | 21 946 0.02% | 21 943 0.02% | 21 939 0.03% | 21 931 0.03% | 21 924 0.03% | 21 917 0.05% | 21 905 0.18% | 21 865 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
99 -92.85% | 1 387 6209.3% | 22 -77.25% | 97 35.97% | 71 32.38% | 54 -28.08% | 75 -72.03% | 267 528.92% | 42 -51.18% | 87 7.59% | 81 -41.48% | 138 335.48% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 69 -4.17% |
| 2020 | 72 1.41% |
| 2019 | 71 -27.55% |
| 2018 | 98 -18.33% |
| 2017 | 120 -9.77% |
| 2016 | 133 |
| 2015 | 133 |
| 2014 | 133 -2.21% |
| 2013 | 136 |