| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| АТЛАНТИС САТ ООД | 02.04.2008 | Съдружник | 50% | 50k-500k € | 11 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 344 13.87% | 302 9.85% | 275 33.83% | 206 -23.14% | 267 3.56% | 258 4.55% | 247 9.28% | 226 1.61% | 222 -7.64% | 241 9.53% | 220 -17.78% | 267 5.23% | 254 3.11% | 246 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
47 318.18% | 11 69.23% | 7 44.44% | 5 -67.86% | 14 -9.68% | 16 82.35% | 9 142.86% | 4 129.17% | -12 -241.18% | 9 126.98% | -32 -373.91% | 12 -28.13% | 16 33.33% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
297 | 290 | 267 | 200 | 252 | 242 | 238 | 221 | 234 | 231 | 250 | 254 | 235 | 234 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
103 5.24% | 98 0% | 98 -2.55% | 100 7.69% | 93 13.04% | 82 1.9% | 81 15.33% | 70 -6.8% | 75 9.7% | 69 0.75% | 68 3.1% | 66 14.16% | 58 -42.93% | 101 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.67% 267.23% | 3.72% 54.05% | 2.42% 7.93% | 2.24% -58.18% | 5.35% -12.79% | 6.14% 74.41% | 3.52% 122.24% | 1.58% 128.7% | -5.52% -252.86% | 3.61% 124.64% | -14.65% -433.15% | 4.4% -31.7% | 6.44% 29.31% | 4.98% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 240 -9.11% | 264 -3.01% | 272 3.91% | 262 11.55% | 235 9.29% | 215 -0.47% | 216 -2.54% | 221 -3.35% | 229 -6.08% | 244 2.58% | 238 -4.32% | 248 15.71% | 215 6.33% | 202 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
209 -7.88% | 227 1.83% | 223 0.46% | 222 18.58% | 187 9.58% | 171 -5.92% | 182 -4.57% | 190 -6.06% | 202 -1.25% | 205 -4.52% | 215 1.94% | 211 12.26% | 188 9.88% | 171 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -25% | 4 -76.47% | 17 112.5% | 8 60% | 5 150% | 2 33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -88.89% | 14 2600% | 1 -96.88% | 16 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
80 -45.3% | 147 -8.31% | 160 -0.63% | 161 16.67% | 138 4.65% | 132 -10.73% | 148 -8.83% | 162 -6.49% | 173 7.96% | 161 -10.03% | 178 13.68% | 157 16.73% | 134 15.86% | 116 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 0% | 4 -70.83% | 12 -41.46% | 21 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 -65% | 20 -2.44% | 21 10.81% | 19 27.59% | 15 -47.27% | 28 52.78% | 18 2.86% | 18 9.38% | 16 3.23% | 16 29.17% | 12 14.29% | 11 75% | 6 20% | 5 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
160 36.24% | 117 9.57% | 107 6.09% | 101 4.23% | 97 16.67% | 83 21.8% | 68 14.66% | 59 6.42% | 56 -18.05% | 68 14.66% | 59 -35.2% | 92 14.01% | 80 9.79% | 73 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
17 83.33% | 9 63.64% | 6 -54.17% | 12 -52% | 26 117.39% | 12 -4.17% | 12 41.18% | 9 41.67% | 6 20% | 5 25% | 4 -61.9% | 11 -46.15% | 20 56% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2019 | 22 22.22% |
| 2018 | 18 -25% |
| 2017 | 24 14.29% |
| 2016 | 21 5% |
| 2015 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 |
| 2013 | 21 |